Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
UEFA Europe League

UEFA Europe League

14 Sep 2017
(-1 1/2) Arsenal 3 - 1 FC Cologne (+1 1/2)
(-1 3/4) Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg (+1 3/4)
(+1/4) Waregem 1 - 5 Nice (-1/4)
(-1 1/2) Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao (+1 1/2)
(-1/4) Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton (+1/4)
(-1/4) Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Athens (+1/4)
(-1 3/4) Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan (+1 3/4)
(-3/4) Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga (+3/4)
24 Aug 2017
(-1/2) Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Everton (+1/2)
(-2) Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (+2)
(-1/4) Rosenborg 3 - 2 Ajax (+1/4)
(+3/4) AEK Athens 3 - 0 Brugge (-3/4)
(+1) Zenit 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (-1)
(+1/2) Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Maritimo (-1/2)
(-1/4) AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen (+1/4)
23 Aug 2017
(-2 1/4) Real Madrid 2 - 1 Fiorentina (+2 1/4)
17 Aug 2017
(+1/2) Maritimo 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv (-1/2)
(-1 1/2) Everton 2 - 0 Hajduk Split (+1 1/2)
(-1 1/4) Ajax 0 - 1 Rosenborg (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Brugge 0 - 0 AEK Athens (+1/2)
(-2 1/2) Panathinaikos 2 - 3 Athletic Bilbao (+2 1/2)
(-2) Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca (+2)
16 Aug 2017
(+1 1/4) FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Zenit (-1 1/4)
04 Aug 2017
(-1/2) Torino 2 - 2 Huddersfield (+1/2)
03 Aug 2017
(level) Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (level)
(-3/4) Lech Poznan 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (+3/4)
(level) Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Sturm Graz (level)
02 Aug 2017
(-1 1/2) Manchester Utd 2 - 1 Sampdoria (+1 1/2)
(-1/4) Tenerife 2 - 2 Las Palmas (+1/4)
(-1) Valladolid 1 - 0 Leganes (+1)
(+1 1/4) Twente 0 - 0 Espanyol (-1 1/4)
(level) Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Newcastle (level)
01 Aug 2017
(+1) Burton Albion 2 - 1 Leicester (-1)
(+1 1/4) Port Vale 1 - 1 West Brom (-1 1/4)
(level) Dortmund 0 - 1 Atalanta (level)
(+2 1/2) Sankt Pauli 4 - 2 Stoke City (-2 1/2)
(-1/4) Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Napoli (+1/4)
31 Jul 2017
(+1) FC Cologne 1 - 1 Bologna (-1)
30 Jul 2017
(+1/2) Roma 1 - 1 Juventus (-1/2)
(+1/4) Porto 4 - 0 Depo La Coruna (-1/4)
(+1/2) Real Betis 1 - 1 Besiktas (-1/2)
(-1/2) Villarreal 3 - 1 Levante (+1/2)
(+2) Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Heerenveen (-2)
(-3/4) Arsenal 1 - 2 Sevilla (+3/4)
(+1/4) Bournemouth 0 - 1 Valencia (-1/4)
(level) Leverkusen 1 - 3 Lazio (level)
29 Jul 2017
(+1/4) Real Madrid 2 - 3 Barcelona (-1/4)
(-1/4) Man City 3 - 0 Tottenham (+1/4)
(+1 1/2) Real Betis 1 - 1 Valladolid (-1 1/2)
(+1/4) Sampdoria 0 - 1 Hellas Verona (-1/4)
(-3/4) Lisbon 1 - 0 Fiorentina (+3/4)
(+1/4) Saint Etienne 0 - 3 Southampton (-1/4)
(+1/2) Hertha Berlin 0 - 3 Liverpool (-1/2)
(-1/2) Arsenal 5 - 2 Benfica (+1/2)
(-1/4) Mainz 2 - 1 Newcastle (+1/4)
(+1/2) Bolton 1 - 2 Stoke City (-1/2)
(level) Feyenoord 1 - 0 Real Sociedad (level)
(-3/4) Chelsea 1 - 2 Inter Milan (+3/4)
28 Jul 2017
(-2) Milton Keynes 0 - 0 Leicester (+2)
(+3/4) Numancia 1 - 1 Alaves (-3/4)
(+1/2) Dortmund 0 - 1 Espanyol (-1/2)
(+1) Toulouse 1 - 0 Osasuna (-1)
(+1/2) Werder Bremen 1 - 0 West Ham (-1/2)
27 Jul 2017
(-1 3/4) Las Palmas 4 - 1 Besiktas (+1 3/4)
(+1 1/4) Real Murcia 0 - 1 Levante (-1 1/4)
(+3/4) Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (-3/4)
(+1) Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Fenerbahce (-1)
(level) FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Lech Poznan (level)
(-1 1/4) Kayserispor 4 - 2 Hannover (+1 1/4)
(-1) Bayern Munich 0 - 2 Inter Milan (+1)
26 Jul 2017
(+1/4) Man City 4 - 1 Real Madrid (-1/4)
(+1/4) PSG 2 - 3 Juventus (-1/4)
(-1 3/4) Barcelona 1 - 0 Manchester Utd (+1 3/4)
(+1 3/4) Burton Albion 0 - 1 West Brom (-1 3/4)
(+1) Atalanta 1 - 0 Lille (-1)
(-2) AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 Malaga (+2)
25 Jul 2017
(-1 1/4) Tottenham 2 - 3 Roma (+1 1/4)
(+1/2) Charlton 0 - 2 Norwich City (-1/2)
(+1/4) Colchester United 0 - 1 Ipswich (-1/4)
(+2) Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Cardiff City (-2)
(-3/4) Chelsea 2 - 3 Bayern Munich (+3/4)
24 Jul 2017
(+1/4) Inter Milan 1 - 0 Lyon (-1/4)
23 Jul 2017
(-1/2) Real Madrid 2 - 1 Manchester Utd (+1/2)
(-1 3/4) Eibar 4 - 2 Leeds United (+1 3/4)
(level) Malaga 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin (level)
(+1/4) Aston Villa 3 - 0 Duisburg (-1/4)
22 Jul 2017
(-1/2) PSG 2 - 4 Tottenham (+1/2)
(-1 1/2) Juventus 1 - 2 Barcelona (+1 1/2)
(level) Benfica 0 - 1 Hull City (level)
(level) Maritimo 1 - 1 Las Palmas (level)
(-1/2) Lisbon 2 - 1 Monaco (+1/2)
(-1/4) Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Valladolid (+1/4)
(-1/2) Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Saint Etienne (+1/2)
(-1) Bochum 2 - 2 Dortmund (+1)
(level) Fiorentina 1 - 1 Bari (level)
(-1 3/4) Barnsley 0 - 1 Huddersfield (+1 3/4)
(+1/2) Darmstadt 2 - 2 Fulham (-1/2)
(+1/2) Ingolstadt 04 2 - 0 Nantes (-1/2)
(+1/2) Leicester 1 - 2 Liverpool (-1/2)
(-3/4) Arsenal 0 - 3 Chelsea (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Bayern Munich 0 - 4 AC Milan (+1 1/4)
21 Jul 2017
(level) Lens 1 - 3 Gent (level)
20 Jul 2017
(-1/4) Manchester Utd 2 - 0 Man City (+1/4)
(-3/4) Benfica 2 - 1 Real Betis (+3/4)
(+3/4) Panathinaikos 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (-3/4)
(+3/4) Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split (-3/4)
(+3/4) West Ham 2 - 1 Fulham (-3/4)
19 Jul 2017
(+3/4) Notts County 0 - 2 Nottingham (-3/4)
(+3/4) Accrington Stanley 2 - 3 Preston (-3/4)
(level) AEK Athens 1 - 1 Gent (level)
(+1) Duisburg 0 - 2 Norwich City (-1)
(level) Alaves 0 - 0 Toulouse (level)
(+1/4) Caen 2 - 1 Lorient (-1/4)
(+3) Liverpool 2 - 0 Crystal Palace (-3)
(-1/2) Schalke 04 3 - 2 Besiktas (+1/2)
18 Jul 2017
(+1/2) Barnsley 3 - 1 Coventry City (-1/2)
(+1/2) Hull City 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers (-1/2)
(+3/4) Grasshopper 3 - 1 Eindhoven (-3/4)
(+1 1/2) Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 Watford (-1 1/2)
(+1 3/4) AC Milan 1 - 3 Dortmund (-1 3/4)
17 Jul 2017
(-1 1/2) Rostock 0 - 1 Wolfsburg (+1 1/2)
16 Jul 2017
(-1/4) Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Nice (+1/4)
(+1/4) Lens 0 - 2 Standard (-1/4)
(-1/4) Monaco 0 - 0 Eindhoven (+1/4)
(+1/2) Bury 1 - 3 Huddersfield (-1/2)
15 Jul 2017
(+1/4) Marseille 1 - 0 Fenerbahce (-1/4)
(-1/4) Basel 3 - 2 Lisbon (+1/4)
(+1) Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Bayern Munich (-1)
(+2) Triestina 0 - 4 Hellas Verona (-2)
(+1/2) Benfica 1 - 5 Young Boys (-1/2)
(-3/4) Brugge 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (+3/4)
(level) Celtic 0 - 4 Lyon (level)
(+1/2) Bayern Munich 1 - 0 Hoffenheim (-1/2)
(-1/2) Grasshopper 2 - 1 Sochaux (+1/2)
14 Jul 2017
(+1/4) Heart of Midlothian 1 - 2 Newcastle (-1/4)
(+1 3/4) Wigan 1 - 1 Liverpool (-1 3/4)
(-1/2) Maritimo 1 - 2 Braga (+1/2)
(-2 1/4) Thailand 3 - 0 Korea DPR (+2 1/4)
(level) Burkina Faso 0 - 0 Belarus (level)
(+1/2) Braga 2 - 0 Nacional (-1/2)
13 Jul 2017
(level) Gent 2 - 3 Nice (level)
(+3/4) Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (-3/4)
12 Jul 2017
(-1) Barnet 1 - 0 Swansea City (+1)
(+3/4) Lisbon 2 - 1 Fenerbahce (-3/4)
(+1) Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Huddersfield (-1)
(+2) Basel 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao (-2)
(-2) Sochaux 2 - 3 Dijon (+2)
(level) Augsburg 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern (level)
11 Jul 2017
(+3/4) Barrow 1 - 0 Motherwell (-3/4)
(-1/4) Koblenz 0 - 4 Mainz (+1/4)
(-1/2) Union Berlin 1 - 0 Birmingham (+1/2)
09 Jul 2017
(level) Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Monaco (level)
(-1 3/4) Zambia 1 - 3 Zimbabwe (+1 3/4)
08 Jul 2017
(+1 1/4) Dijon 1 - 2 Nancy (-1 1/4)
(+1) Hoffenheim 4 - 2 Standard (-1)
05 Jul 2017
(+1) Sion 2 - 3 Marseille (-1)
(-1 1/2) Zambia 4 - 2 Tanzania (+1 1/2)
04 Jul 2017
(level) Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Celtic (level)
(-1 1/4) Austria Wien 1 - 2 Zenit (+1 1/4)
(-1 1/2) South Africa 1 - 0 Botswana (+1 1/2)
02 Jul 2017
(-1/4) South Africa 0 - 1 Tanzania (+1/4)
01 Jul 2017
(-1/2) Mexico 2 - 1 Paraguay (+1/2)
(-3/4) United States 2 - 1 Ghana (+3/4)
(-1/4) Botswana 1 - 2 Zambia (+1/4)
28 Jun 2017
(-1/2) Mexico 1 - 0 Ghana (+1/2)
27 Jun 2017
(level) Angola 0 - 0 Tanzania (level)
24 May 2017
(+1/2) Ajax 0 - 2 Manchester Utd (-1/2)
11 May 2017
(-3/4) Lyon 3 - 1 Ajax (+3/4)
(-1) Manchester Utd 1 - 1 Celta Vigo (+1)
04 May 2017
(+1/4) Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Manchester Utd (-1/4)
03 May 2017
(-1/4) Ajax 4 - 1 Lyon (+1/4)
20 Apr 2017
(level) Genk 1 - 1 Celta Vigo (level)
(-1/4) Schalke 04 2 - 0 Ajax (+1/4)
(level) Besiktas 2 - 1 Lyon (level)
(-1 1/2) Manchester Utd 1 - 1 Anderlecht (+1 1/2)
13 Apr 2017
(-1 1/4) Lyon 2 - 1 Besiktas (+1 1/4)
(+3/4) Anderlecht 1 - 1 Manchester Utd (-3/4)
(-1/4) Ajax 2 - 0 Schalke 04 (+1/4)
(-3/4) Celta Vigo 3 - 2 Genk (+3/4)
15 Dec 2011
(-1) AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv (+1)
(-1) Austria Wien 2 - 0 Malmo FF (+1)
(-3/4) Udinese 1 - 1 Celtic (+3/4)
(level) Brugge 1 - 1 Braga (level)
(-1 1/2) Atletico Madrid 3 - 1 Rennes (+1 1/2)
(+1 1/4) Shamrock Rovers 0 - 4 Tottenham (-1 1/4)
(-1 1/4) Hannover 3 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Kobenhavn 0 - 1 Standard (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Eindhoven 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti (+1 1/4)
(+1/4) PAOK 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan (-1/4)
14 Dec 2011
(-1/2) Anderlecht 5 - 3 Lok Moskva (+1/2)
(level) Wisla Krakow 2 - 1 Twente (level)
(-1/4) Maccabi Haifa 0 - 3 Schalke 04 (+1/4)
(-1 3/4) Fulham 2 - 2 Odense (+1 3/4)
(-1/2) Sturm Graz 1 - 3 AEK Athens (+1/2)
(-1) Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca (+1)
(+3/4) Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3 Salzburg (-3/4)
(-1/2) Besiktas 3 - 1 Stoke City (+1/2)
(level) Zurich 2 - 0 Vaslui (level)
(-3/4) Lazio 2 - 0 Lisbon (+3/4)
(-1) PSG 4 - 2 Athletic Bilbao (+1)
01 Dec 2011
(-2 1/4) Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava (+2 1/4)
(+1/4) Salzburg 2 - 0 PSG (-1/4)
(-1 1/4) Lisbon 2 - 0 Zurich (+1 1/4)
(level) Stoke City 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv (level)
(+1/2) Vaslui 0 - 0 Lazio (-1/2)
(-1/2) Twente 1 - 0 Fulham (+1/2)
(+1/2) AEK Athens 1 - 2 Anderlecht (-1/2)
(-1/2) Odense 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow (+1/2)
(-1 3/4) Schalke 04 2 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti (+1 3/4)
(+1/4) AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa (-1/4)
(-1 1/2) Lok Moskva 3 - 1 Sturm Graz (+1 1/2)
30 Nov 2011
(-1 1/4) Tottenham 1 - 2 PAOK (+1 1/4)
(level) Standard 2 - 0 Hannover (level)
(-1/4) Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 3 Hapoel Tel (+1/4)
(+1/4) Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Kobenhavn (-1/4)
(-1/4) Rennes 0 - 0 Udinese (+1/4)
(+1) Malmo FF 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (-1)
(+1/2) Celtic 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid (-1/2)
(-1 1/4) Metalist Kharkiv 4 - 1 Austria Wien (+1 1/4)
(-1) Braga 1 - 0 Birmingham (+1)
(-2 1/4) Rubin Kazan 4 - 1 Shamrock Rovers (+2 1/4)
04 Nov 2011
(-2 1/2) Schalke 04 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca (+2 1/2)
03 Nov 2011
(-1/4) Birmingham 2 - 2 Brugge (+1/4)
(-1 3/4) Anderlecht 3 - 0 Sturm Graz (+1 3/4)
(+1/4) Celtic 3 - 1 Rennes (-1/4)
(+1/4) Austria Wien 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (-1/4)
(-2) Twente 3 - 2 Odense (+2)
(+1/4) AEK Athens 1 - 3 Lok Moskva (-1/4)
(-1/4) Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 2 Maccabi Haifa (+1/4)
(-1) Atletico Madrid 4 - 0 Udinese (+1)
(-1 1/2) Fulham 4 - 1 Wisla Krakow (+1 1/2)
(+1/2) Vaslui 1 - 0 Lisbon (-1/2)
(-2 1/4) PSG 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (+2 1/4)
(-1) Lazio 1 - 0 Zurich (+1)
(level) Kobenhavn 1 - 2 Hannover (level)
(level) Vorskla Poltava 1 - 3 Standard (level)
(+1/4) Salzburg 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (-1/4)
(-1 3/4) Eindhoven 3 - 3 Hapoel Tel (+1 3/4)
(level) Besiktas 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv (level)
(-1/2) Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Tottenham (+1/2)
21 Oct 2011
(level) AEK Larnaca 0 - 5 Schalke 04 (level)
20 Oct 2011
(-1) Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 Besiktas (+1)
(-3/4) Hannover 2 - 2 Kobenhavn (+3/4)
(-1) Standard 0 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (+1)
(-1/2) Tottenham 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan (+1/2)
(+1 1/4) Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 PSG (-1 1/4)
(+3/4) Hapoel Tel 0 - 1 Eindhoven (-3/4)
(-1 1/2) Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 Salzburg (+1 1/2)
(+1/4) Zurich 1 - 1 Lazio (-1/4)
(-1 1/2) Lisbon 2 - 0 Vaslui (+1 1/2)
(+1/4) Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Fulham (-1/4)
(-3/4) Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic (+3/4)
(-3/4) Brugge 1 - 2 Birmingham (+3/4)
(-1 1/2) AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Austria Wien (+1 1/2)
(+1/2) Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Anderlecht (-1/2)
(+1/2) Odense 1 - 4 Twente (-1/2)
(level) Udinese 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid (level)
(-1/2) Maccabi Haifa 5 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti (+1/2)
(-1 1/2) Lok Moskva 3 - 1 AEK Athens (+1 1/2)
30 Sep 2011
(-1/2) Lisbon 2 - 1 Lazio (+1/2)
(+1/4) Rennes 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid (-1/4)
(level) Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 PSG (level)
(-1 3/4) Schalke 04 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa (+1 3/4)
15 Sep 2011
(+1/4) Birmingham 1 - 3 Braga (-1/4)
(-1/2) Udinese 2 - 1 Rennes (+1/2)
(-1/2) Wisla Krakow 1 - 3 Odense (+1/2)
(-1) Anderlecht 4 - 1 AEK Athens (+1)
(-1/4) Fulham 1 - 1 Twente (+1/4)
(+1/2) Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 0 Schalke 04 (-1/2)
(+1/4) Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Lok Moskva (-1/4)
(+1/4) Austria Wien 1 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv (-1/4)
(-1) Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Celtic (+1)
(+1/2) Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao (-1/2)
(-1/4) PAOK 0 - 0 Tottenham (+1/4)
(-1/4) Hapoel Tel 0 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti (+1/4)
(-1) Hannover 0 - 0 Standard (+1)
(level) Zurich 0 - 2 Lisbon (level)
(-3/4) Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Stoke City (+3/4)
(-1) Kobenhavn 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (+1)
(-1) Lazio 2 - 2 Vaslui (+1)
(-1 1/4) PSG 3 - 1 Salzburg (+1 1/4)
26 Aug 2011
(-1) Sevilla 1 - 1 Hannover (+1)
(-1) Rennes 4 - 0 Crvena Zvezda (+1)
19 Aug 2011
(level) Hannover 2 - 1 Sevilla (level)
18 May 2011
(-1) Porto 1 - 0 Braga (+1)
05 May 2011
(level) Braga 1 - 0 Benfica (level)
(+1/4) Villarreal 3 - 2 Porto (-1/4)
28 Apr 2011
(-3/4) Benfica 2 - 1 Braga (+3/4)
(-1) Porto 5 - 1 Villarreal (+1)
14 Apr 2011
(level) Eindhoven 2 - 2 Benfica (level)
(-1/2) Twente 1 - 3 Villarreal (+1/2)
(-1/4) Braga 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv (+1/4)
(+1/4) Spartak Moskva 2 - 5 Porto (-1/4)
07 Apr 2011
(-3/4) Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Braga (+3/4)
(-3/4) Villarreal 5 - 1 Twente (+3/4)
(-3/4) Benfica 4 - 1 Eindhoven (+3/4)
(-1 1/2) Porto 5 - 1 Spartak Moskva (+1 1/2)
17 Mar 2011
(-1) Porto 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva (+1)
(-1/4) Villarreal 2 - 1 Leverkusen (+1/4)
(-1 1/4) Liverpool 0 - 0 Braga (+1 1/4)
(+1/4) Rangers 0 - 1 Eindhoven (-1/4)
(-1) Man City 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv (+1)
(-1) Zenit 2 - 0 Twente (+1)
(+1/4) Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Ajax (-1/4)
(level) PSG 1 - 1 Benfica (level)
10 Mar 2011
(-1/2) Ajax 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva (+1/2)
(level) Twente 3 - 0 Zenit (level)
(+1/4) Braga 1 - 0 Liverpool (-1/4)
(-1/2) Leverkusen 2 - 3 Villarreal (+1/2)
(-1) Benfica 2 - 1 PSG (+1)
(level) CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Porto (level)
(-1) Eindhoven 0 - 0 Rangers (+1)
(level) Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Man City (level)
17 Feb 2011
(-1/4) Rangers 1 - 1 Lisbon (+1/4)
(+1/4) PAOK 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva (-1/4)
(-1/2) Basel 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva (+1/2)
(+1/4) Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Liverpool (-1/4)
(-1/4) Lille 2 - 2 Eindhoven (+1/4)
(+1/4) Young Boys 2 - 1 Zenit (-1/4)
(level) Sevilla 1 - 2 Porto (level)
(level) Besiktas 1 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv (level)
(-1 1/4) Benfica 2 - 1 Stuttgart (+1 1/4)
(-1/4) Anderlecht 0 - 3 Ajax (+1/4)
(-1/4) Napoli 0 - 0 Villarreal (+1/4)
(+1/4) BATE Borisov 2 - 2 PSG (-1/4)
(-1/4) Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Braga (+1/4)
(+1/4) Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 4 Leverkusen (-1/4)
(-1/4) Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Twente (+1/4)
15 Feb 2011
(+3/4) Aris Saloniki 0 - 0 Man City (-3/4)
16 Dec 2010
(-3/4) Getafe 1 - 0 Young Boys (+3/4)
(-1 3/4) Anderlecht 2 - 0 Hajduk Split (+1 3/4)
(level) AEK Athens 0 - 3 Zenit (level)
(-1) Eindhoven 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv (+1)
(+1/4) Debrecen 2 - 0 Sampdoria (-1/4)
(-1) Stuttgart 5 - 1 Odense (+1)
(+1/4) Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Lisbon (-1/4)
(-1/4) Juventus 1 - 1 Man City (+1/4)
(+1/4) Leverkusen 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid (-1/4)
(-1/2) Salzburg 0 - 1 Lech Poznan (+1/2)
(-3/4) Aris Saloniki 2 - 0 Rosenborg (+3/4)
(-1 1/2) Lille 3 - 0 Gent (+1 1/2)
15 Dec 2010
(+1/2) Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 PSG (-1/2)
(-1) Liverpool 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (+1)
(-1) Napoli 1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti (+1)
(level) Sevilla 2 - 2 Dortmund (level)
(-2) Porto 3 - 1 CSKA Sofia (+2)
(-1) Besiktas 2 - 0 Rapid Wien (+1)
(-1 1/2) Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 FC Sheriff (+1 1/2)
(+1/4) Lausanne Sports 0 - 1 Palermo (-1/4)
(-3/4) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 PAOK (+3/4)
(+3/4) Brugge 1 - 2 Villarreal (-3/4)
(-1/4) Sparta Praha 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva (+1/4)
(-3/4) AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 BATE Borisov (+3/4)
02 Dec 2010
(-3/4) PAOK 1 - 1 Brugge (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Villarreal 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (+1 1/4)
(level) FC Sheriff 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (level)
(+1/4) BATE Borisov 1 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv (-1/4)
(-1/2) Palermo 2 - 2 Sparta Praha (+1/2)
(-2) CSKA Moskva 5 - 1 Lausanne Sports (+2)
(-2 1/2) Dortmund 3 - 0 Karpaty Lviv (+2 1/2)
(-1/4) PSG 4 - 2 Sevilla (+1/4)
(level) Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 1 Liverpool (level)
(+1/4) FC Utrecht 3 - 3 Napoli (-1/4)
(+1/4) CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 Besiktas (-1/4)
(+3/4) Rapid Wien 1 - 3 Porto (-3/4)
01 Dec 2010
(+1/4) Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Juventus (-1/4)
(-1 1/2) Man City 3 - 0 Salzburg (+1 1/2)
(-2) Atletico Madrid 2 - 3 Aris Saloniki (+2)
(+1/4) Rosenborg 0 - 1 Leverkusen (-1/4)
(-3/4) Gent 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (+3/4)
(-1/4) Lisbon 1 - 0 Lille (+1/4)
(-1/2) Zenit 3 - 1 Anderlecht (+1/2)
(-1/4) Hajduk Split 1 - 3 AEK Athens (+1/4)
(+1/4) Odense 1 - 1 Getafe (-1/4)
(-3/4) Young Boys 4 - 2 Stuttgart (+3/4)
(-2 1/4) Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 1 Debrecen (+2 1/4)
(level) Sampdoria 1 - 2 Eindhoven (level)
04 Nov 2010
(+1/4) Hajduk Split 2 - 3 Zenit (-1/4)
(level) AEK Athens 1 - 1 Anderlecht (level)
(-1/2) Getafe 0 - 3 Stuttgart (+1/2)
(-1/4) Odense 2 - 0 Young Boys (+1/4)
(-2 1/2) Eindhoven 3 - 0 Debrecen (+2 1/2)
(-1/4) Sampdoria 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv (+1/4)
(-2) Sevilla 4 - 0 Karpaty Lviv (+2)
(level) PSG 0 - 0 Dortmund (level)
(-1/2) Liverpool 3 - 1 Napoli (+1/2)
(-1/4) Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (+1/4)
(-3/4) Rapid Wien 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia (+3/4)
(-1 1/2) Porto 1 - 1 Besiktas (+1 1/2)
(+3/4) Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Man City (-3/4)
(-1 1/4) Juventus 0 - 0 Salzburg (+1 1/4)
(+1/4) Rosenborg 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid (-1/4)
(-1 1/2) Leverkusen 1 - 0 Aris Saloniki (+1 1/2)
(+1/2) Levski Sofia 2 - 2 Lille (-1/2)
(+1/4) Gent 3 - 1 Lisbon (-1/4)
(-1/4) Brugge 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (+1/4)
(+1/4) PAOK 1 - 0 Villarreal (-1/4)
(-3/4) BATE Borisov 3 - 1 FC Sheriff (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (+1 1/4)
(+1/2) Lausanne Sports 1 - 3 Sparta Praha (-1/2)
(-1) CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 Palermo (+1)
21 Oct 2010
(+3/4) Salzburg 1 - 1 Juventus (-3/4)
(-1 3/4) Man City 3 - 1 Lech Poznan (+1 3/4)
(+1/2) Aris Saloniki 0 - 0 Leverkusen (-1/2)
(-1 1/2) Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Rosenborg (+1 1/2)
(-1 1/4) Lisbon 5 - 1 Gent (+1 1/4)
(-1 1/2) Lille 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (+1 1/2)
(-1/2) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Brugge (+1/2)
(-1 1/2) Villarreal 1 - 0 PAOK (+1 1/2)
(level) FC Sheriff 0 - 1 BATE Borisov (level)
(level) AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv (level)
(-1 1/2) Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Lausanne Sports (+1 1/2)
(-1/4) Palermo 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva (+1/4)
(-3/4) Anderlecht 3 - 0 AEK Athens (+3/4)
(-1 3/4) Zenit 2 - 0 Hajduk Split (+1 3/4)
(-1) Young Boys 4 - 2 Odense (+1)
(-1/2) Stuttgart 1 - 0 Getafe (+1/2)
(-1/4) Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 1 Sampdoria (+1/4)
(+1 1/4) Debrecen 1 - 2 Eindhoven (-1 1/4)
(-3/4) Dortmund 1 - 1 PSG (+3/4)
(+3/4) Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Sevilla (-3/4)
(-1/2) Napoli 0 - 0 Liverpool (+1/2)
(-3/4) FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti (+3/4)
(+1/4) Besiktas 1 - 3 Porto (-1/4)
(-1/4) CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Rapid Wien (+1/4)
30 Sep 2010
(-1) Man City 1 - 1 Juventus (+1)
(-1/4) Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Salzburg (+1/4)
(-1/2) Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Leverkusen (+1/2)
(-3/4) Rosenborg 2 - 1 Aris Saloniki (+3/4)
(-1) Lisbon 5 - 0 Levski Sofia (+1)
(+1/2) Gent 1 - 1 Lille (-1/2)
(-1 1/2) Villarreal 2 - 1 Brugge (+1 1/2)
(-1/2) PAOK 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (+1/2)
(+1/2) FC Sheriff 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv (-1/2)
(-1/4) BATE Borisov 4 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (+1/4)
(-2) Palermo 1 - 0 Lausanne Sports (+2)
(-3/4) CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Sparta Praha (+3/4)
(-1 1/2) Zenit 4 - 2 AEK Athens (+1 1/2)
(+1/4) Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Anderlecht (-1/4)
(+1/4) Odense 1 - 2 Stuttgart (-1/4)
(level) Young Boys 2 - 0 Getafe (level)
(level) Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 2 Eindhoven (level)
(-2) Sampdoria 1 - 0 Debrecen (+2)
(-1 1/4) PSG 2 - 0 Karpaty Lviv (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Dortmund 0 - 1 Sevilla (+1/2)
(+1/4) FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Liverpool (-1/4)
(level) Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 3 Napoli (level)
(+1/4) Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Besiktas (-1/4)
(+1) CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Porto (-1)
16 Sep 2010
(-3/4) AEK Athens 3 - 1 Hajduk Split (+3/4)
(level) Anderlecht 1 - 3 Zenit (level)
(-1) Stuttgart 3 - 0 Young Boys (+1)
(-1 1/2) Getafe 2 - 1 Odense (+1 1/2)
(+1/2) Debrecen 0 - 5 Metalist Kharkiv (-1/2)
(-1/2) Eindhoven 1 - 1 Sampdoria (+1/2)
(-1 1/4) Sevilla 0 - 1 PSG (+1 1/4)
(+1/2) Karpaty Lviv 3 - 4 Dortmund (-1/2)
(-1) Napoli 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (+1)
(-1 1/4) Liverpool 4 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti (+1 1/4)
(-1 1/4) Besiktas 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia (+1 1/4)
(-1 3/4) Porto 3 - 0 Rapid Wien (+1 3/4)
(+3/4) Salzburg 0 - 2 Man City (-3/4)
(-1 1/2) Juventus 3 - 3 Lech Poznan (+1 1/2)
(-1) Leverkusen 4 - 0 Rosenborg (+1)
(+1/2) Aris Saloniki 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid (-1/2)
(-1/2) Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Gent (+1/2)
(-1/2) Lille 1 - 2 Lisbon (+1/2)
(+1/4) Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Villarreal (-1/4)
(-1/4) Brugge 1 - 1 PAOK (+1/4)
(-1) AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 FC Sheriff (+1)
(-3/4) Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 2 BATE Borisov (+3/4)
(+1) Lausanne Sports 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva (-1)
(level) Sparta Praha 3 - 2 Palermo (level)
12 May 2010
(-1/4) Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Fulham (+1/4)
29 Apr 2010
(-1/4) Fulham 2 - 1 Hamburg (+1/4)
(-3/4) Liverpool 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid (+3/4)
22 Apr 2010
(-3/4) Hamburg 0 - 0 Fulham (+3/4)
(-1/4) Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Liverpool (+1/4)
08 Apr 2010
(-1/4) Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Valencia (+1/4)
(+1/4) Standard 1 - 3 Hamburg (-1/4)
(-1) Wolfsburg 0 - 1 Fulham (+1)
(-3/4) Liverpool 4 - 1 Benfica (+3/4)
01 Apr 2010
(-1/4) Fulham 2 - 1 Wolfsburg (+1/4)
(-1 1/4) Hamburg 2 - 1 Standard (+1 1/4)
(-1/4) Benfica 2 - 1 Liverpool (+1/4)
(-1/2) Valencia 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid (+1/2)
18 Mar 2010
(level) Anderlecht 4 - 3 Hamburg (level)
(level) Lisbon 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid (level)
(-1) Liverpool 3 - 0 Lille (+1)
(-3/4) Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan (+3/4)
(level) Standard 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (level)
(-1/4) Marseille 1 - 2 Benfica (+1/4)
(-1/4) Werder Bremen 4 - 4 Valencia (+1/4)
(-1/4) Fulham 4 - 1 Juventus (+1/4)
11 Mar 2010
(-3/4) Panathinaikos 1 - 3 Standard (+3/4)
(-3/4) Juventus 3 - 1 Fulham (+3/4)
(-1/2) Valencia 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (+1/2)
(-1/2) Benfica 1 - 1 Marseille (+1/2)
(-3/4) Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Lisbon (+3/4)
(-1) Hamburg 3 - 1 Anderlecht (+1)
(level) Lille 1 - 0 Liverpool (level)
(-1/2) Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Wolfsburg (+1/2)
25 Feb 2010
(-1/4) Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Lille (+1/4)
(-1 1/4) Werder Bremen 4 - 1 Twente (+1 1/4)
(-1/4) Wolfsburg 4 - 1 Villarreal (+1/4)
(-1 1/2) Valencia 1 - 0 Brugge (+1 1/2)
(level) Lisbon 3 - 0 Everton (level)
(-3/4) Salzburg 0 - 0 Standard (+3/4)
(-3/4) Juventus 0 - 0 Ajax (+3/4)
(level) Hapoel Tel 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan (level)
(-1/4) Galatasaray 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid (+1/4)
(level) Eindhoven 3 - 2 Hamburg (level)
(-1 1/4) Roma 2 - 3 Panathinaikos (+1 1/4)
(-1 1/4) Shakhtar 1 - 1 Fulham (+1 1/4)
(-1/4) Anderlecht 4 - 0 Athletic Bilbao (+1/4)
(+3/4) Unirea Urziceni 1 - 3 Liverpool (-3/4)
(-1) Marseille 3 - 1 Kobenhavn (+1)
23 Feb 2010
(-1 1/2) Benfica 4 - 0 Hertha Berlin (+1 1/2)
18 Feb 2010
(level) Panathinaikos 3 - 2 Roma (level)
(-1 1/2) Liverpool 1 - 0 Unirea Urziceni (+1 1/2)
(-3/4) Hamburg 1 - 0 Eindhoven (+3/4)
(-3/4) Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Galatasaray (+3/4)
(level) Fulham 2 - 1 Shakhtar (level)
(-1/2) Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Anderlecht (+1/2)
(level) Kobenhavn 1 - 3 Marseille (level)
(+1/2) Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Benfica (-1/2)
(-1/4) Ajax 1 - 2 Juventus (+1/4)
(-3/4) Villarreal 2 - 2 Wolfsburg (+3/4)
(+3/4) Brugge 1 - 0 Valencia (-3/4)
(-1/4) Standard 3 - 2 Salzburg (+1/4)
(-3/4) Lille 2 - 1 Fenerbahce (+3/4)
(+1/4) Twente 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (-1/4)
(-1) Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel (+1)
16 Feb 2010
(-3/4) Everton 2 - 1 Lisbon (+3/4)
17 Dec 2009
(-1) Lazio 0 - 1 Levski Sofia (+1)
(-1 1/4) Villarreal 0 - 1 Salzburg (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Fenerbahce 1 - 0 FC Sheriff (+1/2)
(+1/4) Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 1 Twente (-1/4)
(-1) Benfica 2 - 1 AEK Athens (+1)
(-1/2) Everton 0 - 1 BATE Borisov (+1/2)
(-1/4) Ajax 1 - 3 Anderlecht (+1/4)
(-1 1/2) Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Timisoara (+1 1/2)
(-1 1/2) Lille 3 - 1 Slavia Praha (+1 1/2)
(+1/4) Genoa 1 - 2 Valencia (-1/4)
(-1/2) Rapid Wien 3 - 3 Celtic (+1/2)
(+1/4) Hapoel Tel 1 - 0 Hamburg (-1/4)
16 Dec 2009
(level) Brugge 1 - 0 Toulouse (level)
(+1/2) Partizan 1 - 0 Shakhtar (-1/2)
(+1/4) CFR Cluj 0 - 2 Eindhoven (-1/4)
(level) Sparta Praha 0 - 3 Kobenhavn (level)
(level) Athletic Bilbao 0 - 3 Werder Bremen (level)
(-1/2) Nacional 5 - 1 Austria Wien (+1/2)
(-1 1/2) Heerenveen 5 - 0 Ventspils (+1 1/2)
(-1/4) Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Lisbon (+1/4)
(+1/2) CSKA Sofia 0 - 3 Roma (-1/2)
(-1/4) Basel 2 - 3 Fulham (+1/4)
(-1) Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (+1)
(level) Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Galatasaray (level)
03 Dec 2009
(-1) Lisbon 1 - 1 Heerenveen (+1)
(+1/4) Ventspils 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin (-1/4)
(-1 1/4) Fulham 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia (+1 1/4)
(-1 1/4) Roma 2 - 1 Basel (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Sturm Graz (+3/4)
(-1/2) Galatasaray 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (+1/2)
(-1) Toulouse 1 - 0 Partizan (+1)
(-1 1/4) Shakhtar 0 - 0 Brugge (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Kobenhavn 2 - 0 CFR Cluj (+3/4)
(-3/4) Eindhoven 1 - 0 Sparta Praha (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Werder Bremen 4 - 1 Nacional (+1 1/4)
(+1/4) Austria Wien 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao (-1/4)
02 Dec 2009
(+3/4) Timisoara 1 - 2 Ajax (-3/4)
(-3/4) Anderlecht 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (+3/4)
(+1/4) Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Genoa (-1/4)
(-1/2) Valencia 3 - 1 Lille (+1/2)
(-3/4) Hamburg 2 - 0 Rapid Wien (+3/4)
(-1/2) Celtic 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel (+1/2)
(+1 1/4) Levski Sofia 0 - 2 Villarreal (-1 1/4)
(-1/4) Salzburg 2 - 1 Lazio (+1/4)
(level) FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti (level)
(-1/2) Twente 0 - 1 Fenerbahce (+1/2)
(+1/4) AEK Athens 0 - 1 Everton (-1/4)
(+1/2) BATE Borisov 1 - 2 Benfica (-1/2)
05 Nov 2009
(-1 1/4) Villarreal 4 - 1 Lazio (+1 1/4)
(level) Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Salzburg (level)
(-1) Fenerbahce 3 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti (+1)
(-1 1/4) Twente 2 - 1 FC Sheriff (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) AEK Athens 2 - 2 BATE Borisov (+3/4)
(-1/4) Everton 0 - 2 Benfica (+1/4)
(level) Toulouse 0 - 2 Shakhtar (level)
(-1/4) Partizan 2 - 4 Brugge (+1/4)
(-1/4) CFR Cluj 2 - 3 Sparta Praha (+1/4)
(-1/4) Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Eindhoven (+1/4)
(-1 3/4) Werder Bremen 2 - 0 Austria Wien (+1 3/4)
(level) Nacional 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (level)
(-1 1/4) Anderlecht 3 - 1 Timisoara (+1 1/4)
(+1/2) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Ajax (-1/2)
(-1/2) Genoa 3 - 2 Lille (+1/2)
(+1/2) Slavia Praha 2 - 2 Valencia (-1/2)
(-1/2) Rapid Wien 0 - 3 Hapoel Tel (+1/2)
(-1) Hamburg 0 - 0 Celtic (+1)
(-1/4) Heerenveen 2 - 3 Hertha Berlin (+1/4)
(-2) Lisbon 1 - 1 Ventspils (+2)
(-1 1/4) Basel 3 - 1 CSKA Sofia (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Roma 2 - 1 Fulham (+1/2)
(+1/4) Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Panathinaikos (-1/4)
(+1/2) Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 Galatasaray (-1/2)
22 Oct 2009
(level) Timisoara 0 - 0 Anderlecht (level)
(-1 1/4) Ajax 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (+1 1/4)
(-1/4) Lille 3 - 0 Genoa (+1/4)
(-2) Valencia 1 - 1 Slavia Praha (+2)
(level) Celtic 0 - 1 Hamburg (level)
(level) Hapoel Tel 5 - 1 Rapid Wien (level)
(-3/4) Hertha Berlin 0 - 1 Heerenveen (+3/4)
(+1) Ventspils 1 - 2 Lisbon (-1)
(-1/4) CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Basel (+1/4)
(level) Fulham 1 - 1 Roma (level)
(-1 1/2) Galatasaray 4 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (+1 1/2)
(-1 1/4) Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Sturm Graz (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Lazio 2 - 1 Villarreal (+1/2)
(-1 1/4) Salzburg 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (+1 1/4)
(+1/2) FC Sheriff 2 - 0 Twente (-1/2)
(-1/4) Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 1 Fenerbahce (+1/4)
(-1/2) Benfica 5 - 0 Everton (+1/2)
(level) BATE Borisov 2 - 1 AEK Athens (level)
(-1/2) Brugge 2 - 0 Partizan (+1/2)
(-1 1/4) Shakhtar 4 - 0 Toulouse (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Eindhoven 1 - 0 Kobenhavn (+3/4)
(-1/4) Sparta Praha 2 - 0 CFR Cluj (+1/4)
(+3/4) Austria Wien 2 - 2 Werder Bremen (-3/4)
(-1) Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Nacional (+1)
02 Oct 2009
(-1/2) Timisoara 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb (+1/2)
(+1/4) Anderlecht 1 - 1 Ajax (-1/4)
(level) Slavia Praha 1 - 5 Lille (level)
(-3/4) Valencia 3 - 2 Genoa (+3/4)
(-1) Celtic 1 - 1 Rapid Wien (+1)
(-1 3/4) Hamburg 4 - 2 Hapoel Tel (+1 3/4)
(-1 1/4) Lisbon 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin (+1 1/4)
(+1/2) Ventspils 0 - 0 Heerenveen (-1/2)
(-1/2) Fulham 1 - 0 Basel (+1/2)
(-1 1/2) Roma 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia (+1 1/2)
(-1 3/4) Galatasaray 1 - 1 Sturm Graz (+1 3/4)
(level) Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1 Panathinaikos (level)
(+1/4) Salzburg 2 - 0 Villarreal (-1/4)
(+1/2) Levski Sofia 0 - 4 Lazio (-1/2)
(+1) FC Sheriff 0 - 1 Fenerbahce (-1)
(-3/4) Twente 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti (+3/4)
(+3/4) BATE Borisov 1 - 2 Everton (-3/4)
(+1/2) AEK Athens 1 - 0 Benfica (-1/2)
(-1) Toulouse 2 - 2 Brugge (+1)
(-1 3/4) Shakhtar 4 - 1 Partizan (+1 3/4)
(-1/2) Kobenhavn 1 - 0 Sparta Praha (+1/2)
(-1) Eindhoven 1 - 0 CFR Cluj (+1)
(-1) Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (+1)
(-1/4) Austria Wien 1 - 1 Nacional (+1/4)
18 Sep 2009
(-1) Lazio 1 - 2 Salzburg (+1)
(-2) Villarreal 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (+2)
(-1/2) Fenerbahce 1 - 2 Twente (+1/2)
(-1) Everton 4 - 0 AEK Athens (+1)
(+1/2) Brugge 1 - 4 Shakhtar (-1/2)
(level) Partizan 2 - 3 Toulouse (level)
(+1/4) Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Eindhoven (-1/4)
(-1/4) CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Kobenhavn (+1/4)
(+3/4) Nacional 2 - 3 Werder Bremen (-3/4)
(-1 1/4) Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Austria Wien (+1 1/4)
(-1 1/2) Ajax 0 - 0 Timisoara (+1 1/2)
(-1/4) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Anderlecht (+1/4)
(-1) Genoa 2 - 0 Slavia Praha (+1)
(+1/2) Lille 1 - 1 Valencia (-1/2)
(level) Hapoel Tel 2 - 1 Celtic (level)
(+3/4) Rapid Wien 3 - 0 Hamburg (-3/4)
(-1 1/2) Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Ventspils (+1 1/2)
(+1/2) Heerenveen 2 - 3 Lisbon (-1/2)
(-1/4) CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Fulham (+1/4)
(+1/2) Basel 2 - 0 Roma (-1/2)
(-1/4) Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (+1/4)
(-1/4) Panathinaikos 1 - 3 Galatasaray (+1/4)
(-1) Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 0 FC Sheriff (+1)
(-1 3/4) Benfica 2 - 0 BATE Borisov (+1 3/4)
28 Aug 2009
(-1 3/4) Aston Villa 2 - 1 Rapid Wien (+1 3/4)
(-1/2) Hertha Berlin 3 - 1 Brondby (+1/2)
(-3/4) Brugge 1 - 0 Lech Poznan (+3/4)
(-3/4) Toulouse 0 - 1 Trabzonspor (+3/4)
(+1/4) Odense 1 - 1 Genoa (-1/4)
(-1 3/4) Eindhoven 1 - 0 Yehuda Tel-Aviv (+1 3/4)
(level) MSK Zilina 0 - 2 Partizan (level)
(-1/4) Heerenveen 0 - 0 PAOK (+1/4)
(-1 3/4) CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Sarajevo (+1 3/4)
(-1/4) Austria Wien 2 - 2 Metallurh Donetsk (+1/4)
(-1) Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 Sturm Graz (+1)
(+3/4) St Patricks 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti (-3/4)
(-3/4) Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia (+3/4)
(-1 3/4) Villarreal 6 - 1 NAC Breda (+1 3/4)
(-1) AEK Athens 3 - 0 Vaslui (+1)
(-1 1/2) Hamburg 3 - 1 Guingamp (+1 1/2)
(-1/4) Liberec 0 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti (+1/4)
(+1/4) Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 Benfica (-1/4)
(-1 1/2) Zenit 1 - 1 Nacional (+1 1/2)
(-1/4) Lovech 0 - 1 BATE Borisov (+1/4)
(-1 1/2) Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Maribor (+1 1/2)
(-2 1/4) Roma 7 - 1 MFK Kosice (+2 1/4)
(+1 1/4) Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1 Galatasaray (-1 1/4)
(-1 1/2) Basel 5 - 1 Baku (+1 1/2)
(+1/4) Heart of Midlothian 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (-1/4)
(+1/2) Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Everton (-1/2)
(-1 3/4) Valencia 4 - 1 Stabaek (+1 3/4)
(+3/4) Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Ajax (-3/4)
(level) Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Slavia Praha (level)
(-1 3/4) Fenerbahce 2 - 2 Sion (+1 3/4)
(level) Elfsborg 1 - 0 Lazio (level)
(+1/2) Tromso 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (-1/2)
(-1/2) Hapoel Tel 1 - 1 Teplice (+1/2)
(-1 1/2) Lille 4 - 2 Genk (+1 1/2)
27 Aug 2009
(+1) FK Karabakh 0 - 0 Twente (-1)
(level) Amkar Perm 1 - 0 Fulham (level)
(+1) Aktobe 0 - 2 Werder Bremen (-1)
26 Aug 2009
(-1 3/4) Shakhtar 2 - 0 Sivasspor (+1 3/4)
21 Aug 2009
(level) CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva (level)
(-1/2) Teplice 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel (+1/2)
(-1/2) PAOK 1 - 1 Heerenveen (+1/2)
(+1/2) NAC Breda 1 - 3 Villarreal (-1/2)
(-1/4) Trabzonspor 1 - 3 Toulouse (+1/4)
(-1/2) BATE Borisov 0 - 1 Lovech (+1/2)
(level) Vaslui 2 - 1 AEK Athens (level)
(+3/4) Yehuda Tel-Aviv 0 - 1 Eindhoven (-3/4)
(+1) Guingamp 1 - 5 Hamburg (-1)
(-3/4) Metallurh Donetsk 2 - 2 Austria Wien (+3/4)
(-3/4) Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Crvena Zvezda (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Fulham 3 - 1 Amkar Perm (+1 1/4)
(+1/4) Genk 1 - 2 Lille (-1/4)
(-1 1/4) Lazio 3 - 0 Elfsborg (+1 1/4)
(-1 1/2) Ajax 5 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (+1 1/2)
(level) Maribor 0 - 2 Sparta Praha (level)
(-2 1/4) Galatasaray 5 - 0 Levadia Tallinn (+2 1/4)
(-1) Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (+1)
(+3/4) Stabaek 0 - 3 Valencia (-3/4)
(-2 1/2) Werder Bremen 6 - 3 Aktobe (+2 1/2)
(-1 1/2) Everton 4 - 0 Sigma Olomouc (+1 1/2)
(-1 1/2) Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 Tromso (+1 1/2)
(-1 3/4) Benfica 4 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (+1 3/4)
(-1) Genoa 3 - 1 Odense (+1)
(+1/2) Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Aston Villa (-1/2)
(level) Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv (level)
(-1 3/4) Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 St Patricks (+1 3/4)
(-3/4) Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Liberec (+3/4)
(+1/4) Sivasspor 0 - 3 Shakhtar (-1/4)
(-2) Twente 3 - 1 FK Karabakh (+2)
(+1/4) Sarajevo 1 - 1 CFR Cluj (-1/4)
(-3/4) Partizan 1 - 1 MSK Zilina (+3/4)
(level) Brondby 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin (level)
(+3/4) Sion 0 - 2 Fenerbahce (-3/4)
(-1/2) Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Brugge (+1/2)
(+1/4) Nacional 4 - 3 Zenit (-1/4)
20 Aug 2009
(+1/2) Baku 1 - 3 Basel (-1/2)
(+1 1/4) MFK Kosice 3 - 3 Roma (-1 1/4)
21 May 2009
(level) Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Shakhtar (level)
08 May 2009
(level) Hamburg 2 - 3 Werder Bremen (level)
07 May 2009
(-1/4) Shakhtar 2 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv (+1/4)
01 May 2009
(-1/2) Werder Bremen 0 - 1 Hamburg (+1/2)
(-1/2) Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Shakhtar (+1/2)
17 Apr 2009
(level) Udinese 3 - 3 Werder Bremen (level)
(-3/4) Marseille 1 - 2 Shakhtar (+3/4)
(-1/2) Man City 2 - 1 Hamburg (+1/2)
16 Apr 2009
(-3/4) Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 PSG (+3/4)
10 Apr 2009
(-1/4) Hamburg 3 - 1 Man City (+1/4)
(-1/4) PSG 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv (+1/4)
(-1/4) Shakhtar 2 - 0 Marseille (+1/4)
(-1) Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Udinese (+1)
20 Mar 2009
(-1/4) Braga 0 - 1 PSG (+1/4)
(+1/4) Aalborg 2 - 0 Man City (-1/4)
(-1/4) Galatasaray 2 - 3 Hamburg (+1/4)
(-1/4) Shakhtar 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva (+1/4)
(-3/4) Zenit 1 - 0 Udinese (+3/4)
(level) Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv (level)
19 Mar 2009
(-1/4) Ajax 2 - 1 Marseille (+1/4)
13 Mar 2009
(-1/4) Udinese 2 - 0 Zenit (+1/4)
(-3/4) Marseille 2 - 1 Ajax (+3/4)
(-1) Man City 2 - 0 Aalborg (+1)
(-1 1/4) Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Saint Etienne (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) PSG 0 - 0 Braga (+3/4)
(-3/4) CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Shakhtar (+3/4)
(-1/2) Hamburg 1 - 1 Galatasaray (+1/2)
(-3/4) Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv (+3/4)
27 Feb 2009
(-3/4) Valencia 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv (+3/4)
(-1) Depo La Coruna 1 - 3 Aalborg (+1)
(level) Tottenham 1 - 1 Shakhtar (level)
(-1/4) Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Olympiakos (+1/4)
(+1/4) Ajax 1 - 1 Fiorentina (-1/4)
(-1/2) Stuttgart 1 - 2 Zenit (+1/2)
(-3/4) AC Milan 2 - 2 Werder Bremen (+3/4)
(-3/4) Udinese 2 - 1 Lech Poznan (+3/4)
(-1/4) Standard 1 - 1 Braga (+1/4)
(-1) Man City 2 - 1 Kobenhavn (+1)
(-1/4) Galatasaray 4 - 3 Bordeaux (+1/4)
(-1/2) Wolfsburg 1 - 3 PSG (+1/2)
(level) Twente 0 - 1 Marseille (level)
(-1) Hamburg 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (+1)
(-1) CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Aston Villa (+1)
(-1/2) Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 0 Sampdoria (+1/2)
20 Feb 2009
(-3/4) Marseille 0 - 1 Twente (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Fiorentina 0 - 1 Ajax (+1 1/4)
(level) Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Man City (level)
(-3/4) Shakhtar 2 - 0 Tottenham (+3/4)
(level) Lech Poznan 2 - 2 Udinese (level)
19 Feb 2009
(-1/4) Braga 3 - 0 Standard (+1/4)
(-1/2) Sampdoria 0 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv (+1/2)
(+1/2) NEC Nijmegen 0 - 3 Hamburg (-1/2)
(-3/4) Bordeaux 0 - 0 Galatasaray (+3/4)
(-1/4) PSG 2 - 0 Wolfsburg (+1/4)
(-1/4) Werder Bremen 1 - 1 AC Milan (+1/4)
(-1/2) Aston Villa 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva (+1/2)
(+1/4) Aalborg 3 - 0 Depo La Coruna (-1/4)
(-1/4) Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Valencia (+1/4)
(-1) Olympiakos 1 - 3 Saint Etienne (+1)
(-1/4) Zenit 2 - 1 Stuttgart (+1/4)
19 Dec 2008
(+1/4) Sampdoria 1 - 0 Sevilla (-1/4)
(-3/4) Santander 3 - 1 Man City (+3/4)
(-3/4) Olympiakos 4 - 0 Hertha Berlin (+3/4)
(-1/2) NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 Udinese (+1/2)
(-1/2) Benfica 0 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv (+1/2)
(-3/4) PSG 4 - 0 Twente (+3/4)
(-3/4) Tottenham 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva (+3/4)
(-1) Stuttgart 3 - 0 Standard (+1)
18 Dec 2008
(+1/4) Feyenoord 0 - 1 Lech Poznan (-1/4)
(+1/4) Saint Etienne 2 - 2 Valencia (-1/4)
(-1/4) Brugge 0 - 1 Kobenhavn (+1/4)
(-1 1/4) Ajax 2 - 2 Slavia Praha (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) AC Milan 2 - 2 Wolfsburg (+1/2)
(-3/4) Depo La Coruna 1 - 0 Nancy (+3/4)
(-3/4) Portsmouth 3 - 0 Heerenveen (+3/4)
(-3/4) Hamburg 3 - 1 Aston Villa (+3/4)
05 Dec 2008
(-1/4) Nancy 3 - 4 CSKA Moskva (+1/4)
(-1/4) Wolfsburg 3 - 2 Portsmouth (+1/4)
(+1/4) Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Depo La Coruna (-1/4)
(+1/4) Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Hamburg (-1/4)
(-1) Valencia 1 - 1 Brugge (+1)
(-1 1/4) Aston Villa 1 - 2 MSK Zilina (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Rosenborg (+3/4)
(-1/4) Heerenveen 1 - 2 Braga (+1/4)
04 Dec 2008
(-1/4) Standard 3 - 0 Sampdoria (+1/4)
(-1/4) Hertha Berlin 0 - 1 Galatasaray (+1/4)
(-1/2) Man City 0 - 0 PSG (+1/2)
(-2) Sevilla 3 - 0 Partizan (+2)
(-1/4) Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 0 Olympiakos (+1/4)
(level) Twente 2 - 1 Schalke 04 (level)
(-1) Udinese 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (+1)
(-3/4) Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen (+3/4)
28 Nov 2008
(-1/4) Braga 2 - 3 Wolfsburg (+1/4)
(+1/2) Portsmouth 2 - 2 AC Milan (-1/2)
(-1/2) Hamburg 0 - 1 Ajax (+1/2)
(-1) Depo La Coruna 3 - 0 Feyenoord (+1)
(-1/4) PSG 2 - 2 Santander (+1/4)
(level) Partizan 0 - 1 Standard (level)
(+3/4) Rosenborg 0 - 4 Valencia (-3/4)
(-1/2) Sampdoria 1 - 1 Stuttgart (+1/2)
(-1/2) Brugge 1 - 1 Saint Etienne (+1/2)
(-1/2) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva (+1/2)
(-1/2) Olympiakos 5 - 1 Benfica (+1/2)
(-1) Galatasaray 0 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv (+1)
(+1/2) NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 Tottenham (-1/2)
(-1/2) Schalke 04 0 - 2 Man City (+1/2)
(level) MSK Zilina 0 - 0 Slavia Praha (level)
(-1 1/4) CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Lech Poznan (+1 1/4)
07 Nov 2008
(-1) Valencia 1 - 1 Kobenhavn (+1)
(-1 1/2) Tottenham 4 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (+1 1/2)
(-1/4) Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Aston Villa (+1/4)
(-1 1/4) AC Milan 1 - 0 Braga (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Saint Etienne 3 - 0 Rosenborg (+1/2)
(+1/4) Standard 1 - 0 Sevilla (-1/4)
(level) Santander 1 - 1 Schalke 04 (level)
(-1) Man City 3 - 2 Twente (+1)
(-1 1/2) Ajax 1 - 0 MSK Zilina (+1 1/2)
(-3/4) Benfica 0 - 2 Galatasaray (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Wolfsburg 5 - 1 Heerenveen (+1 1/4)
(level) Feyenoord 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva (level)
(level) Lech Poznan 2 - 2 Nancy (level)
(-1/4) Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Udinese (+1/4)
(-1) Stuttgart 2 - 0 Partizan (+1)
(-1/4) Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin (+1/4)
24 Oct 2008
(level) Braga 3 - 0 Portsmouth (level)
(-3/4) Aston Villa 2 - 1 Ajax (+3/4)
(level) Partizan 1 - 2 Sampdoria (level)
(-1) Sevilla 2 - 0 Stuttgart (+1)
(-1/2) Kobenhavn 1 - 3 Saint Etienne (+1/2)
(-1/2) Rosenborg 0 - 0 Brugge (+1/2)
(-3/4) Nancy 3 - 0 Feyenoord (+3/4)
(+3/4) Heerenveen 1 - 3 AC Milan (-3/4)
(-1/2) Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen (+1/2)
(level) Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Benfica (level)
(-1/2) Galatasaray 1 - 0 Olympiakos (+1/2)
(-1/4) Twente 1 - 0 Santander (+1/4)
(-1/2) Udinese 2 - 0 Tottenham (+1/2)
23 Oct 2008
(+3/4) MSK Zilina 1 - 2 Hamburg (-3/4)
(-1 1/4) Schalke 04 3 - 1 PSG (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Depo La Coruna (+1/2)
03 Oct 2008
(level) Guimaraes 2 - 0 Portsmouth (level)
(-1 1/2) Valencia 2 - 1 Maritimo (+1 1/2)
(-1/2) Benfica 2 - 0 Napoli (+1/2)
(-1) PSG 0 - 0 Kayserispor (+1)
(-1 1/2) Depo La Coruna 2 - 0 Brann (+1 1/2)
(-1 1/4) Aston Villa 1 - 1 Lovech (+1 1/4)
(-1/4) Udinese 0 - 2 Dortmund (+1/4)
(-2) Man City 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia (+2)
(+1/4) Motherwell 0 - 2 Nancy (-1/4)
(-3/4) Kobenhavn 1 - 1 FK Moskva (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Olympiakos 5 - 0 Nordsjaelland (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Brugge 2 - 0 Young Boys (+1/2)
(+1/4) Salzburg 0 - 2 Sevilla (-1/4)
(-2) Ajax 2 - 0 Borac Cacak (+2)
(+1/4) Artmedia 0 - 2 Braga (-1/4)
(+3/4) Zurich 0 - 1 AC Milan (-3/4)
(-3/4) Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb (+3/4)
(-1/4) Twente 1 - 0 Rennes (+1/4)
(-1) Heerenveen 5 - 2 Setubal (+1)
(-1/4) Standard 2 - 1 Everton (+1/4)
(+1/4) Vaslui 1 - 1 Slavia Praha (-1/4)
(-3/4) Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (+3/4)
(-1/4) Metalist Kharkiv 4 - 1 Besiktas (+1/4)
(-1 3/4) Galatasaray 2 - 1 Bellinzona (+1 3/4)
(-1 1/4) Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Partizan 1 - 0 Timisoara (+3/4)
02 Oct 2008
(-3/4) Rosenborg 3 - 2 Brondby (+3/4)
(-1) Levski Sofia 0 - 1 MSK Zilina (+1)
(-1/2) Kalmar 1 - 2 Feyenoord (+1/2)
(+1/2) Honka Espoo 0 - 1 Santander (-1/2)
(-1 3/4) Stuttgart 2 - 2 Cherno More (+1 3/4)
(-1/2) Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Austria Wien (+1/2)
(-1 3/4) Schalke 04 1 - 1 Apoel Nicosia (+1 3/4)
(-3/4) Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava (+3/4)
(+1/2) Unirea Urziceni 0 - 2 Hamburg (-1/2)
(+3/4) Kaunas 1 - 2 Sampdoria (-3/4)
(+1/4) Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Wolfsburg (-1/4)
(level) Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Tottenham (level)
30 Sep 2008
(+1/2) St Patricks 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin (-1/2)
(-1 1/2) CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo (+1 1/2)
19 Sep 2008
(level) Setubal 1 - 1 Heerenveen (level)
(+1/2) Maritimo 0 - 1 Valencia (-1/2)
(-1 1/4) Braga 4 - 0 Artmedia (+1 1/4)
(-1 1/4) Tottenham 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Everton 2 - 2 Standard (+3/4)
(-1/2) Napoli 3 - 2 Benfica (+1/2)
(+1 1/4) Borac Cacak 1 - 4 Ajax (-1 1/4)
(-1/2) Rennes 2 - 1 Twente (+1/2)
(-1/2) Dortmund 0 - 2 Udinese (+1/2)
(-1/4) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Sparta Praha (+1/4)
(-1 1/2) AC Milan 3 - 1 Zurich (+1 1/2)
(-2) Sampdoria 5 - 0 Kaunas (+2)
(-1/4) Brondby 1 - 2 Rosenborg (+1/4)
(-1 3/4) Sevilla 2 - 0 Salzburg (+1 3/4)
(-1 3/4) Santander 1 - 0 Honka Espoo (+1 3/4)
(+1) Bellinzona 3 - 4 Galatasaray (-1)
(level) Kayserispor 1 - 2 PSG (level)
(-1/2) Young Boys 2 - 2 Brugge (+1/2)
(-1/4) Timisoara 1 - 2 Partizan (+1/4)
(level) NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (level)
(-1) Besiktas 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv (+1)
(-1/4) MSK Zilina 1 - 1 Levski Sofia (+1/4)
(-1/4) Austria Wien 2 - 1 Lech Poznan (+1/4)
(-3/4) Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Vaslui (+3/4)
(-1) Nancy 1 - 0 Motherwell (+1)
(+1/2) Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Man City (-1/2)
(-1) Portsmouth 2 - 0 Guimaraes (+1)
(-1 1/4) Hamburg 0 - 0 Unirea Urziceni (+1 1/4)
(+3/4) Brann 2 - 0 Depo La Coruna (-3/4)
(-1/2) Feyenoord 0 - 1 Kalmar (+1/2)
(-3/4) Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti (+3/4)
18 Sep 2008
(-1/4) Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva (+1/4)
(+3/4) Slaven Belupo 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva (-3/4)
(+1/4) Hapoel Tel 1 - 2 Saint Etienne (-1/4)
(+1) Cherno More 1 - 2 Stuttgart (-1)
(+3/4) Lovech 1 - 3 Aston Villa (-3/4)
(-1/4) FK Moskva 1 - 2 Kobenhavn (+1/4)
16 Sep 2008
(+3/4) Apoel Nicosia 1 - 4 Schalke 04 (-3/4)
(-1 3/4) Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 St Patricks (+1 3/4)
(+1/2) Nordsjaelland 0 - 2 Olympiakos (-1/2)
28 Aug 2008
(-1/4) Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Zurich (+1/4)
(-1/2) MSK Zilina 2 - 1 Liberec (+1/2)
(level) Omonia Nicosia 2 - 2 AEK Athens (level)
26 Aug 2008
(-1) Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 1 Borac Cacak (+1)
13 Aug 2008
(-1) AEK Athens 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia (+1)
(-1/4) Zurich 1 - 1 Sturm Graz (+1/4)
(+1/2) Liberec 1 - 2 MSK Zilina (-1/2)
(+1 1/2) Borac Cacak 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia (-1 1/2)
15 May 2008
(-1/4) Zenit 2 - 0 Rangers (+1/4)
02 May 2008
(-1) Fiorentina 0 - 0 Rangers (+1)
01 May 2008
(+1/2) Zenit 4 - 0 Bayern Munich (-1/2)
25 Apr 2008
(-1 1/4) Bayern Munich 1 - 1 Zenit (+1 1/4)
(level) Rangers 0 - 0 Fiorentina (level)
11 Apr 2008
(+1/4) Getafe 1 - 1 Bayern Munich (-1/4)
(-1/4) Eindhoven 0 - 2 Fiorentina (+1/4)
(-3/4) Lisbon 0 - 2 Rangers (+3/4)
10 Apr 2008
(-1/2) Zenit 0 - 1 Leverkusen (+1/2)
04 Apr 2008
(-1/4) Rangers 0 - 0 Lisbon (+1/4)
(-1/2) Fiorentina 1 - 1 Eindhoven (+1/2)
(-1) Bayern Munich 1 - 1 Getafe (+1)
(-1) Leverkusen 1 - 4 Zenit (+1)
14 Mar 2008
(-1) Lisbon 1 - 0 Bolton (+1)
(-1) Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Rangers (+1)
13 Mar 2008
(-1/4) Getafe 1 - 0 Benfica (+1/4)
(-1 1/2) Bayern Munich 1 - 2 Anderlecht (+1 1/2)
(level) Eindhoven 0 - 1 Tottenham (level)
(-1/2) Everton 2 - 0 Fiorentina (+1/2)
(-1/4) Hamburg 3 - 2 Leverkusen (+1/4)
(-1/4) Zenit 2 - 0 Marseille (+1/4)
07 Mar 2008
(-1/4) Benfica 1 - 2 Getafe (+1/4)
(-3/4) Tottenham 0 - 1 Eindhoven (+3/4)
(-1/4) Leverkusen 1 - 0 Hamburg (+1/4)
(level) Rangers 2 - 0 Werder Bremen (level)
(level) Bolton 1 - 1 Lisbon (level)
(-3/4) Marseille 3 - 1 Zenit (+3/4)
(-1/4) Fiorentina 2 - 0 Everton (+1/4)
(+3/4) Anderlecht 0 - 5 Bayern Munich (-3/4)
22 Feb 2008
(+1/4) Braga 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (-1/4)
(-1 1/2) Everton 6 - 1 Brann (+1 1/2)
(level) Basel 0 - 3 Lisbon (level)
(level) Nurnberg 2 - 2 Benfica (level)
(+1/4) Helsingborgs 1 - 2 Eindhoven (-1/4)
(-1 1/4) Villarreal 2 - 1 Zenit (+1 1/4)
(-1) Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Bolton (+1)
(-1) Bordeaux 1 - 1 Anderlecht (+1)
(-1 1/4) Fiorentina 2 - 1 Rosenborg (+1 1/4)
(-1) Getafe 3 - 0 AEK Athens (+1)
(-1 1/4) Tottenham 1 - 1 Slavia Praha (+1 1/4)
(-2) Bayern Munich 5 - 1 Aberdeen (+2)
(-1/2) Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Rangers (+1/2)
(-1/4) Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Marseille (+1/4)
(-1) Hamburg 0 - 0 Zurich (+1)
(-3/4) Leverkusen 5 - 1 Galatasaray (+3/4)
15 Feb 2008
(-3/4) Benfica 1 - 0 Nurnberg (+3/4)
(+3/4) Slavia Praha 1 - 2 Tottenham (-3/4)
(level) Bolton 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid (level)
(+1/4) Rosenborg 0 - 1 Fiorentina (-1/4)
(+1/2) Zurich 1 - 3 Hamburg (-1/2)
(+1 1/2) Aberdeen 2 - 2 Bayern Munich (-1 1/2)
14 Feb 2008
(-1) Lisbon 2 - 0 Basel (+1)
(-1/2) Rangers 0 - 0 Panathinaikos (+1/2)
(-1 3/4) Eindhoven 2 - 0 Helsingborgs (+1 3/4)
(-3/4) Marseille 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva (+3/4)
(level) Anderlecht 2 - 1 Bordeaux (level)
(-1 1/2) Werder Bremen 3 - 0 Braga (+1 1/2)
(+3/4) Brann 0 - 2 Everton (-3/4)
(level) AEK Athens 1 - 1 Getafe (level)
(-1/4) Galatasaray 0 - 0 Leverkusen (+1/4)
(level) Zenit 1 - 0 Villarreal (level)
21 Dec 2007
(-3/4) AZ Alkmaar 2 - 3 Everton (+3/4)
(-3/4) Hamburg 1 - 1 Basel (+3/4)
(level) Aberdeen 4 - 0 Kobenhavn (level)
(-1) Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Panathinaikos (+1)
(-1/4) Rennes 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (+1/4)
(level) AEK Athens 1 - 2 Villarreal (level)
20 Dec 2007
(-1/4) Toulouse 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva (+1/4)
(-3/4) Hapoel Tel 1 - 3 Aalborg (+3/4)
(-1/4) Getafe 2 - 1 Anderlecht (+1/4)
(-1 1/2) Braga 2 - 0 Crvena Zvezda (+1 1/2)
(level) Zurich 0 - 5 Leverkusen (level)
(-1 3/4) Galatasaray 0 - 0 Austria Wien (+1 3/4)
07 Dec 2007
(+1/4) Anderlecht 1 - 1 Tottenham (-1/4)
(+1/4) Aalborg 1 - 2 Getafe (-1/4)
(-1/2) Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Bolton (+1/2)
(-3/4) Bordeaux 2 - 1 Helsingborgs (+3/4)
(-1 1/4) Leverkusen 1 - 0 Sparta Praha (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Zurich (+3/4)
06 Dec 2007
(-1) Basel 1 - 0 Brann (+1)
(level) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Hamburg (level)
(-3/4) Everton 1 - 0 Zenit (+3/4)
(-2) Villarreal 2 - 0 Elfsborg (+2)
(-1/4) Nurnberg 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (+1/4)
(+1/4) Kobenhavn 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid (-1/4)
(-1/2) Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Lok Moskva (+1/2)
30 Nov 2007
(+3/4) Braga 1 - 1 Bayern Munich (-3/4)
(-2) Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Aberdeen (+2)
(-2) Getafe 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel (+2)
(-1 3/4) Tottenham 3 - 2 Aalborg (+1 3/4)
(-3/4) Helsingborgs 3 - 0 Austria Wien (+3/4)
(level) Brann 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (level)
(-1/2) Zurich 2 - 0 Toulouse (+1/2)
(level) AEK Athens 1 - 1 Fiorentina (level)
(-1) Hamburg 3 - 0 Rennes (+1)
(-1/2) Lok Moskva 0 - 1 Kobenhavn (+1/2)
(-1/4) Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva (+1/4)
(-3/4) Zenit 2 - 2 Nurnberg (+3/4)
09 Nov 2007
(level) Nurnberg 0 - 2 Everton (level)
(+1/4) Aberdeen 1 - 1 Lok Moskva (-1/4)
(-1 1/2) Fiorentina 6 - 1 Elfsborg (+1 1/2)
(-1/2) Toulouse 2 - 3 Sparta Praha (+1/2)
(-1/2) Kobenhavn 0 - 1 Panathinaikos (+1/2)
(+1/4) Austria Wien 1 - 2 Bordeaux (-1/4)
(-1/2) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Basel (+1/2)
(level) Aalborg 1 - 1 Anderlecht (level)
(-2) Bayern Munich 2 - 2 Bolton (+2)
(-3/4) Rennes 1 - 1 Brann (+3/4)
(-1 1/2) Galatasaray 2 - 3 Helsingborgs (+1 1/2)
(-1/2) Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Leverkusen (+1/2)
(+1) Hapoel Tel 0 - 2 Tottenham (-1)
26 Oct 2007
(+3/4) Crvena Zvezda 2 - 3 Bayern Munich (-3/4)
(-1/2) Bolton 1 - 1 Braga (+1/2)
(-3/4) Villarreal 1 - 1 Fiorentina (+3/4)
(-1) Anderlecht 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel (+1)
(-1) Tottenham 1 - 2 Getafe (+1)
(-1/4) Basel 1 - 0 Rennes (+1/4)
(level) Elfsborg 1 - 1 AEK Athens (level)
(-1) Leverkusen 1 - 0 Toulouse (+1)
(-1/4) Bordeaux 2 - 1 Galatasaray (+1/4)
(+1/4) Brann 0 - 1 Hamburg (-1/4)
25 Oct 2007
(+1/4) Lok Moskva 3 - 3 Atletico Madrid (-1/4)
(-1/2) Sparta Praha 1 - 2 Zurich (+1/2)
(-1 1/4) Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Aberdeen (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Zenit 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (+3/4)
05 Oct 2007
(-1 1/2) Braga 4 - 0 Hammarby (+1 1/2)
(-1 3/4) Bordeaux 1 - 1 Tampere United (+1 3/4)
(-1 1/4) Rennes 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia (+1 1/4)
(level) Twente 1 - 0 Getafe (level)
(+3/4) Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 3 Everton (-3/4)
(-1/4) Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Anderlecht (+1/4)
(-3/4) Brugge 1 - 2 Brann (+3/4)
(+1 1/4) Belenenses 0 - 2 Bayern Munich (-1 1/4)
(-1/2) Salzburg 1 - 0 AEK Athens (+1/2)
(-1/4) Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Lens (+1/4)
(-1/4) Standard 1 - 1 Zenit (+1/4)
(+1) BATE Borisov 0 - 2 Villarreal (-1)
(-2 1/2) Basel 6 - 0 Sarajevo (+2 1/2)
(-1 1/4) Ajax 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (+1 1/4)
(level) Odense 0 - 0 Sparta Praha (level)
(-1/4) CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Toulouse (+1/4)
(+1/2) Aalborg 0 - 0 Sampdoria (-1/2)
(level) Elfsborg 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (level)
04 Oct 2007
(-1/2) Zurich 3 - 0 Empoli (+1/2)
(-1 3/4) Hamburg 3 - 1 Lovech (+1 3/4)
(-1/4) Helsingborgs 5 - 1 Heerenveen (+1/4)
(-1 1/4) Lok Moskva 2 - 0 Midtjylland (+1 1/4)
(+1 1/4) Anorthosis 1 - 1 Tottenham (-1 1/4)
(-1/4) Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 2 Nurnberg (+1/4)
01 Oct 2007
(-1 1/4) Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Artmedia (+1 1/4)
21 Sep 2007
(-2) Villarreal 4 - 1 BATE Borisov (+2)
(-1/4) Empoli 2 - 1 Zurich (+1/4)
(-1 3/4) Everton 1 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv (+1 3/4)
(-3/4) Getafe 1 - 0 Twente (+3/4)
(-2 1/4) Tottenham 6 - 1 Anorthosis (+2 1/4)
(-1) Heerenveen 5 - 3 Helsingborgs (+1)
(-1 1/4) Sampdoria 2 - 2 Aalborg (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Nurnberg 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti (+1/2)
(-3/4) Anderlecht 1 - 1 Rapid Wien (+3/4)
(-3/4) Toulouse 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia (+3/4)
(+1/4) Artmedia 1 - 2 Panathinaikos (-1/4)
(-3/4) Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Odense (+3/4)
(level) Midtjylland 1 - 3 Lok Moskva (level)
(+3/4) Sarajevo 1 - 2 Basel (-3/4)
(+1/4) Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 3 Rennes (-1/4)
(-1 1/4) Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Elfsborg (+1 1/4)
(+1/4) Hammarby 2 - 1 Braga (-1/4)
(-1/2) Brann 0 - 1 Brugge (+1/2)
(-2 1/4) Bayern Munich 1 - 0 Belenenses (+2 1/4)
20 Sep 2007
(level) Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 Ajax (level)
(+1/2) Tampere United 2 - 3 Bordeaux (-1/2)
(-1/2) AEK Athens 3 - 0 Salzburg (+1/2)
(-3/4) Zenit 3 - 0 Standard (+3/4)
19 Sep 2007
(-3/4) Lens 1 - 1 Kobenhavn (+3/4)
(+1/4) Lovech 0 - 1 Hamburg (-1/4)
30 Aug 2007
(-1 3/4) Galatasaray 2 - 1 Slaven Belupo (+1 3/4)
(level) Anorthosis 0 - 0 CFR Cluj (level)
(-1) CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia (+1)
16 Aug 2007
(-1 1/4) CFR Cluj 1 - 3 Anorthosis (+1 1/4)
(+1/2) Slaven Belupo 1 - 2 Galatasaray (-1/2)
(level) Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia (level)
17 May 2007
(+1/2) Espanyol 1 - 1 Sevilla (-1/2)
04 May 2007
(-1) Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Espanyol (+1)
(-1) Sevilla 2 - 0 Osasuna (+1)
27 Apr 2007
(level) Espanyol 3 - 0 Werder Bremen (level)
(level) Osasuna 1 - 0 Sevilla (level)
13 Apr 2007
(-3/4) Benfica 0 - 0 Espanyol (+3/4)
(-1/2) Osasuna 1 - 0 Leverkusen (+1/2)
(-1/4) Tottenham 2 - 2 Sevilla (+1/4)
(-3/4) Werder Bremen 4 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (+3/4)
06 Apr 2007
(-1/2) Sevilla 2 - 1 Tottenham (+1/2)
(level) AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Werder Bremen (level)
(-1/4) Espanyol 3 - 2 Benfica (+1/4)
(-1/2) Leverkusen 0 - 3 Osasuna (+1/2)
16 Mar 2007
(-3/4) Benfica 3 - 1 PSG (+3/4)
(-1) Espanyol 4 - 0 Maccabi Haifa (+1)
(-1/2) AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Newcastle (+1/2)
(+1/4) Shakhtar 2 - 2 Sevilla (-1/4)
15 Mar 2007
(-1) Tottenham 3 - 2 Braga (+1)
(-1/2) Osasuna 1 - 0 Rangers (+1/2)
(-1) Werder Bremen 2 - 0 Celta Vigo (+1)
(-1/2) Leverkusen 3 - 0 Lens (+1/2)
09 Mar 2007
(+1/4) Braga 2 - 3 Tottenham (-1/4)
(-1/2) Rangers 1 - 1 Osasuna (+1/2)
(level) PSG 2 - 1 Benfica (level)
(+1/4) Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (-1/4)
(-1 1/4) Sevilla 2 - 2 Shakhtar (+1 1/4)
(-1/4) Newcastle 4 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (+1/4)
(+1/4) Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Espanyol (-1/4)
(-1/4) Lens 2 - 1 Leverkusen (+1/4)
23 Feb 2007
(-3/4) Espanyol 2 - 0 Livorno (+3/4)
(-1) Rangers 4 - 0 Hapoel Tel (+1)
(-1/4) Ajax 3 - 1 Werder Bremen (+1/4)
(-1/2) Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva (+1/2)
(-1 3/4) Newcastle 1 - 0 Waregem (+1 3/4)
(-1/2) Osasuna 0 - 0 Bordeaux (+1/2)
(-1/4) Parma 0 - 1 Braga (+1/4)
(-3/4) PSG 2 - 0 AEK Athens (+3/4)
(-1/4) Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Lens (+1/4)
(-1) Sevilla 1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti (+1)
(+1/4) Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva (-1/4)
(level) Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Benfica (level)
(-1/2) Blackburn 0 - 0 Leverkusen (+1/2)
(-1/4) Nancy 0 - 1 Shakhtar (+1/4)
(-3/4) AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Fenerbahce (+3/4)
16 Feb 2007
(-1) Lens 3 - 1 Panathinaikos (+1)
(+3/4) Waregem 1 - 3 Newcastle (-3/4)
(-1/2) Braga 1 - 0 Parma (+1/2)
(+1/4) Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 2 Sevilla (-1/4)
15 Feb 2007
(-1/2) Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Celta Vigo (+1/2)
(-1) Benfica 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (+1)
(level) Livorno 1 - 2 Espanyol (level)
(-1/4) AEK Athens 0 - 2 PSG (+1/4)
(level) Hapoel Tel 2 - 1 Rangers (level)
(-3/4) Werder Bremen 3 - 0 Ajax (+3/4)
(-1/4) Fenerbahce 3 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (+1/4)
(-1/4) Leverkusen 3 - 2 Blackburn (+1/4)
(-1/4) Bordeaux 0 - 0 Osasuna (+1/4)
(-1 1/4) CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Shakhtar 1 - 1 Nancy (+1/2)
15 Dec 2006
(-1/2) Auxerre 0 - 1 Livorno (+1/2)
(-1) Leverkusen 2 - 1 Besiktas (+1)
(-3/4) Tottenham 3 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (+3/4)
(-1) Rangers 1 - 0 Partizan (+1)
(-1 3/4) Braga 2 - 0 Grasshopper (+1 3/4)
(+1/4) Parma 0 - 3 Osasuna (-1/4)
(-1) Sevilla 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (+1)
(+1/4) Heerenveen 1 - 0 Lens (-1/4)
14 Dec 2006
(-1/4) Blackburn 1 - 0 Nancy (+1/4)
(-1) Feyenoord 3 - 1 Wisla Krakow (+1)
(-1) PSG 4 - 0 Panathinaikos (+1)
(-3/4) Fenerbahce 2 - 2 Frankfurt (+3/4)
(+3/4) Waregem 0 - 3 Ajax (-3/4)
(-1 1/2) Espanyol 3 - 1 Austria Wien (+1 1/2)
(-1/2) Palermo 1 - 1 Celta Vigo (+1/2)
01 Dec 2006
(level) Austria Wien 0 - 1 Sparta Praha (level)
(-1/2) Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Fenerbahce (+1/2)
(level) Wisla Krakow 3 - 1 Basel (level)
(-3/4) Frankfurt 0 - 0 Newcastle (+3/4)
(-1/2) Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti (+1/2)
(-1/2) Nancy 3 - 0 Feyenoord (+1/2)
(-3/4) Ajax 0 - 2 Espanyol (+3/4)
30 Nov 2006
(-1/2) Besiktas 2 - 1 Brugge (+1/2)
(+1/4) Partizan 1 - 4 Auxerre (-1/4)
(-1) Osasuna 3 - 1 Odense (+1)
(+1) Grasshopper 0 - 4 Sevilla (-1)
(-3/4) Livorno 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa (+3/4)
(-1/4) Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Leverkusen (+1/4)
(-1 1/4) Lens 1 - 2 Parma (+1 1/4)
24 Nov 2006
(-1 1/4) Espanyol 6 - 2 Waregem (+1 1/4)
(-1/4) Newcastle 2 - 1 Celta Vigo (+1/4)
(-1 1/2) Sevilla 2 - 0 Braga (+1 1/2)
(-1 1/4) PSG 2 - 4 Hapoel Tel (+1 1/4)
(-1/2) Parma 2 - 1 Heerenveen (+1/2)
(+1/4) Odense 1 - 1 Lens (-1/4)
(-1/4) Feyenoord 0 - 0 Blackburn (+1/4)
(-1/2) Brugge 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (+1/2)
(-1/4) Leverkusen 0 - 1 Tottenham (+1/4)
(-1/4) Basel 2 - 2 Nancy (+1/4)
(-1/4) Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 Partizan (+1/4)
(-1/4) Auxerre 2 - 2 Rangers (+1/4)
(-1/2) Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Palermo (+1/2)
(+1/2) Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Ajax (-1/2)
03 Nov 2006
(-1) Tottenham 3 - 1 Brugge (+1)
(-3/4) Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Frankfurt (+3/4)
(-3/4) Blackburn 3 - 0 Basel (+3/4)
(-2) Ajax 3 - 0 Austria Wien (+2)
(-3/4) Palermo 0 - 1 Newcastle (+3/4)
(-3/4) Rangers 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa (+3/4)
(level) Waregem 3 - 1 Sparta Praha (level)
(-1/2) Lens 3 - 1 Osasuna (+1/2)
(-1) Nancy 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow (+1)
(-3/4) Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Besiktas (+3/4)
(-1/4) Partizan 1 - 1 Livorno (+1/4)
(-1/4) Grasshopper 2 - 5 AZ Alkmaar (+1/4)
(-3/4) Heerenveen 0 - 2 Odense (+3/4)
(level) Hapoel Tel 2 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti (level)
20 Oct 2006
(-1/4) Sparta Praha 0 - 2 Espanyol (+1/4)
(-3/4) AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 Braga (+3/4)
(-1) Austria Wien 1 - 4 Waregem (+1)
(level) Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Auxerre (level)
(-1/2) Newcastle 1 - 0 Fenerbahce (+1/2)
(-1/4) Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 0 PSG (+1/4)
(-3/4) Osasuna 0 - 0 Heerenveen (+3/4)
(-1/4) Basel 1 - 1 Feyenoord (+1/4)
(-1/2) Livorno 2 - 3 Rangers (+1/2)
(level) Brugge 1 - 1 Leverkusen (level)
(-1/4) Odense 1 - 2 Parma (+1/4)
(level) Besiktas 0 - 2 Tottenham (level)
19 Oct 2006
(-1/4) Frankfurt 1 - 2 Palermo (+1/4)
(-3/4) Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel (+3/4)
(+1/4) Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 Blackburn (-1/4)
29 Sep 2006
(-1 1/4) Espanyol 3 - 1 Artmedia (+1 1/4)
(-3/4) Blackburn 2 - 0 Salzburg (+3/4)
(-1) Tottenham 1 - 0 Slavia Praha (+1)
(-1/2) Palermo 3 - 0 West Ham (+1/2)
28 Sep 2006
(-1/4) CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Besiktas (+1/4)
(level) Nancy 3 - 1 Schalke 04 (level)
15 Sep 2006
(-1/2) West Ham 0 - 1 Palermo (+1/2)
(-1/4) Salzburg 2 - 2 Blackburn (+1/4)
(+1/2) Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Tottenham (-1/2)
(-1) Schalke 04 1 - 0 Nancy (+1)
(+1/4) Artmedia 2 - 2 Espanyol (-1/4)
(-3/4) Besiktas 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia (+3/4)
24 Aug 2006
(-1 3/4) Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 0 Sarajevo (+1 3/4)
10 Aug 2006
(level) Sarajevo 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti (level)