Eibar
Spain Primera La Liga
Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Handicap
0 : 0
2017-04-24T18:45:00.+0000
Athletic Bilbao

Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao Stats

Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null24-04-17 Spain Liga (level) Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (level)0 : 0
Eibar Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
Athletic Bilbao Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
P : Matches Played | G : Scored | A : Assists | : Likely to play | : Unlikely to play | : Will not play
Eibar Spain Primera La Liga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall9315-33.3
Home3102-33.3
Away6213-33.3
Overall (AH)9603366.7
Home (AH)3102-133.3
Away (AH)6501483.3
Goals Over9207-522.2
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Athletic Bilbao Spain Primera La Liga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall9513-55.6
Home3210-66.7
Away6303-50.0
Overall (AH)9405-144.4
Home (AH)3102-133.3
Away (AH)6303050.0
Goals Over9504155.6
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
Eibar Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
149538960000021-05-17 Spain Liga Barcelona vs Eibar 0 : 3 3/4 4 - 2
149478480000014-05-17 Spain Liga Eibar vs Sporting Gijon 0 : 3/4 0 - 1
149408010000006-05-17 Spain Liga Atletico Madrid vs Eibar 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 0
149356980000030-04-17 Spain Liga Eibar vs Leganes 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
149331420000027-04-17 Spain Liga Alaves vs Eibar 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
149305950000024-04-17 Spain Liga Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao 0 : 0 0 - 1
149236380000016-04-17 Spain Liga Real Betis vs Eibar 0 : 0 2 - 0
149174730000009-04-17 Spain Liga Celta Vigo vs Eibar 0 : 0 0 - 2
149104440000001-04-17 Spain Liga Villarreal vs Eibar 0 : 1/2 2 - 3
Athletic Bilbao Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
149537790000021-05-17 Spain Liga Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1/2 3 - 1
149478480000014-05-17 Spain Liga Athletic Bilbao vs Leganes 0 : 1 1 - 1
149415120000007-05-17 Spain Liga Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao 1/2 : 0 1 - 0
149357790000030-04-17 Spain Liga Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao 3/4 : 0 0 - 3
149332140000027-04-17 Spain Liga Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 1
149305950000024-04-17 Spain Liga Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao 0 : 0 0 - 1
149159070000007-04-17 Spain Liga Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1/4 3 - 1
149132700000004-04-17 Spain Liga Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol 0 : 1 2 - 0
149105610000001-04-17 Spain Liga Osasuna vs Athletic Bilbao 3/4 : 0 1 - 2
Spain Primera La Liga Ranking Table
  Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
1 Barcelona 11 10 0 1 39 14 25 30
2 Real Madrid 11 9 1 1 35 13 22 28
3 Atletico Madrid 11 8 2 1 21 5 16 26
4 Malaga 10 6 1 3 16 10 6 19
5 Villarreal 10 6 1 3 17 13 4 19
6 Real Sociedad 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
7 Athletic Bilbao 9 5 1 3 13 10 3 16
8 Valencia 11 5 1 5 20 18 2 16
9 Espanyol 10 5 1 4 9 11 -2 16
10 Sevilla 11 4 3 4 18 18 0 15
11 Alaves 9 4 2 3 11 9 2 14
12 Sporting Gijon 11 3 4 4 14 16 -2 13
13 Osasuna 10 3 2 5 12 27 -15 11
14 Eibar 9 3 1 5 9 11 -2 10
15 Depo La Coruna 11 2 3 6 12 19 -7 9
16 Real Betis 9 2 2 5 9 16 -7 8
17 Celta Vigo 11 2 1 8 11 23 -12 7
18 Leganes 9 1 3 5 11 14 -3 6
19 Granada 11 0 1 10 6 27 -21 1
20 Las Palmas 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao Picks

News

Comments

How do you see this game?
Notify me on follow-up comments via Email.

© 2009 FootballEPL.com ( EPL-Football Tips ).    Matches | Premium EPL Tips | Stats | Tipsters Competition | Videos | Help?