Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chile
International Friendly
Chile 1 - 2 Jamaica
Handicap
0 : 2 1/4
2016-05-27T23:30:00.+0000
Jamaica
bet365

Chile vs Jamaica Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null28-05-16 Friendly (-2 1/4) Chile 1 - 2 Jamaica (+2 1/4)0 : 2 1/4
null06-06-07 Friendly (+1/2) Jamaica 0 - 1 Chile (-1/2)1/2 : 0
Chile International Friendly Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall6312-50.0
Home4211-50.0
Away2101-50.0
Overall (AH)6114-316.7
Home (AH)4013-30.0
Away (AH)2101050.0
Goals Over6105-416.7
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Jamaica International Friendly Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall245613-20.8
Home11254-18.2
Away13319-23.1
Overall (AH)2411211050.0
Home (AH)11425-145.5
Away (AH)13706153.8
Goals Over2411013-245.8
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
Chile Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
148446210000015-01-17 Friendly Iceland vs Chile 3/4 : 0 0 - 1
148413090000011-01-17 Friendly Chile vs Croatia 0 : 1/2 1 - 1
147924900000015-11-16 WC2018 South America Chile vs Uruguay 0 : 1/4 3 - 1
147880620000010-11-16 WC2018 South America Colombia vs Chile 0 : 1/2 0 - 0
147622860000012-10-16 WC2018 South America Chile vs Peru 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 1
147578760000006-10-16 WC2018 South America Ecuador vs Chile 0 : 1/2 3 - 0
147320460000007-09-16 WC2018 South America Chile vs Bolivia 0 : 2 1/4 0 - 0
147277440000002-09-16 WC2018 South America Paraguay vs Chile 1/4 : 0 2 - 1
146698560000027-06-16 Copa America Argentina vs Chile 0 : 3/4 0 - 0
146664000000023-06-16 Copa America Colombia vs Chile 1/4 : 0 0 - 2
146630160000019-06-16 Copa America Mexico vs Chile 0 : 0 0 - 7
146594880000015-06-16 Copa America Chile vs Panama 0 : 1 1/2 4 - 2
Jamaica Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
146586960000014-06-16 Copa America Uruguay vs Jamaica 0 : 1 3 - 0
146552400000010-06-16 Copa America Mexico vs Jamaica 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 0
146516040000005-06-16 Copa America Jamaica vs Venezuela 1/2 : 0 0 - 1
146439180000028-05-16 Friendly Chile vs Jamaica 0 : 2 1/4 1 - 2
144473400000013-10-15 Friendly Korea vs Jamaica 0 : 1 3 - 0
143483580000020-06-15 Copa America Argentina vs Jamaica 0 : 2 1/4 1 - 0
143448840000016-06-15 Copa America Paraguay vs Jamaica 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
143422200000013-06-15 Copa America Uruguay vs Jamaica 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
142750080000028-03-15 Friendly Jamaica vs Venezuela 1/4 : 0 2 - 1
141293670000010-10-14 Friendly Japan vs Jamaica 0 : 1 3/4 1 - 0
141030540000010-09-14 Friendly Canada vs Jamaica 0 : 1/4 3 - 1
140225400000008-06-14 Friendly France vs Jamaica 0 : 1 3/4 8 - 0