Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Argentina

Argentina

All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall301776-56.7
Home181251-66.7
Away12525-41.7
Overall (AH)3015015050.0
Home (AH)181107461.1
Away (AH)12408-433.3
Goals Over3012018-640.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
World Cup 2010 South America Qualifying Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall0000-
Home0000-
Away0000-
Overall (AH)00000
Home (AH)00000
Away (AH)00000
Goals Over00000
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Argentina Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
149700270000009-06-17 null Brazil vs Argentina 0 : 0 0 - 1
149073120000028-03-17 WC2010 South Africa Bolivia vs Argentina 1/4 : 0 2 - 0
149031180000023-03-17 WC2010 South Africa Argentina vs Chile 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 0
131606910000015-09-11 Friendly Argentina vs Brazil 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
131533560000006-09-11 Friendly Argentina vs Nigeria 0 : 1 1/4 3 - 1
131499180000002-09-11 Friendly Venezuela vs Argentina 1 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
131087610000016-07-11 Copa America Argentina vs Uruguay 0 : 1 1 - 1
131045310000012-07-11 Copa America Argentina vs Costa Rica 0 : 2 1/4 3 - 0
131002110000007-07-11 Copa America Argentina vs Colombia 0 : 1 1/4 0 - 0
130958910000002-07-11 Copa America Argentina vs Bolivia 0 : 2 3/4 1 - 1
130862580000020-06-11 Friendly Argentina vs Albania 0 : 3 3/4 4 - 0
130730760000005-06-11 Friendly Poland vs Argentina 1/4 : 0 2 - 1
130697280000001-06-11 Friendly Nigeria vs Argentina 1/4 : 0 4 - 1
130637160000025-05-11 Friendly Argentina vs Paraguay 0 : 3/4 4 - 2
130336200000021-04-11 Friendly Argentina vs Ecuador 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 2
130147560000030-03-11 Friendly Costa Rica vs Argentina 1 : 0 0 - 0
130119840000026-03-11 Friendly United States vs Argentina 1/2 : 0 1 - 1
129730320000009-02-11 Friendly Argentina vs Portugal 0 : 1/4 2 - 1
129003480000017-11-10 Friendly Argentina vs Brazil 0 : 0 1 - 0
128655630000008-10-10 Friendly Japan vs Argentina 1/2 : 0 1 - 0
128391120000007-09-10 Friendly Argentina vs Spain 0 : 1/4 4 - 1
128157390000011-08-10 Friendly Ireland vs Argentina 1/2 : 0 0 - 1
127818720000003-07-10 WC2010 South Africa Argentina vs Germany 0 : 1/4 0 - 4
127767780000027-06-10 WC2010 South Africa Argentina vs Mexico 0 : 1 3 - 1
127725300000022-06-10 WC2010 South Africa Greece vs Argentina 1 : 0 0 - 2
127679580000017-06-10 WC2010 South Africa Argentina vs Korea 0 : 1 4 - 1
127637280000012-06-10 WC2010 South Africa Argentina vs Nigeria 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
127475100000024-05-10 Friendly Argentina vs Canada 0 : 2 1/2 5 - 0
126766710000003-03-10 Friendly Germany vs Argentina 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
125822790000014-11-09 Friendly Spain vs Argentina 0 : 1/2 2 - 1
Page  of