Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Schalke 04

Schalke 04

All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall8323-37.5
Home4211-50.0
Away4112-25.0
Overall (AH)8314-137.5
Home (AH)4211150.0
Away (AH)4103-225.0
Goals Over8404050.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall7313-42.9
Home4211-50.0
Away3102-33.3
Overall (AH)7313042.9
Home (AH)4211150.0
Away (AH)3102-133.3
Goals Over7304-142.9
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Schalke 04 Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
150670980000029-09-17 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 1 - 1
150617340000023-09-17 BundesLiga Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
150584580000019-09-17 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munich 1 : 0 0 - 3
150556860000016-09-17 BundesLiga Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04 0 : 0 1 - 2
150505920000010-09-17 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Stuttgart 0 : 3/4 3 - 1
150384960000027-08-17 BundesLiga Hannover vs Schalke 04 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
150316020000019-08-17 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Leipzig 0 : 0 2 - 0
150194160000005-08-17 null Crystal Palace vs Schalke 04 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
Page  of