Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Schalke 04

Schalke 04

All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall11434-36.4
Home4220-50.0
Away7214-28.6
Overall (AH)11515045.5
Home (AH)4301275.0
Away (AH)7214-228.6
Goals Over11407-336.4
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall9333-33.3
Home3120-33.3
Away6213-33.3
Overall (AH)9414044.4
Home (AH)3201166.7
Away (AH)6213-133.3
Goals Over9405-144.4
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Schalke 04 Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
149528700000020-05-17 BundesLiga Ingolstadt 04 vs Schalke 04 0 : 0 1 - 1
149468220000013-05-17 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Hamburg 0 : 1/2 1 - 1
149417100000007-05-17 BundesLiga Freiburg vs Schalke 04 1/2 : 0 2 - 0
149340420000028-04-17 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 0 : 1/4 1 - 4
149271510000020-04-17 Europe League Schalke 04 vs Ajax 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
149235660000016-04-17 BundesLiga Darmstadt vs Schalke 04 1/2 : 0 2 - 1
149211030000013-04-17 Europe League Ajax vs Schalke 04 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
149165820000008-04-17 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg 0 : 1/2 4 - 1
149132880000004-04-17 BundesLiga Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04 1/4 : 0 3 - 0
149105340000001-04-17 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Dortmund 1/2 : 0 1 - 1
148993380000019-03-17 BundesLiga Mainz vs Schalke 04 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
Page  of