Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Schalke 04

Schalke 04

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall20938-45.0
Home10613-60.0
Away10325-30.0
Overall (AH)2010010050.0
Home (AH)10604260.0
Away (AH)10406-240.0
Goals Over208111-340.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall15537-33.3
Home8413-50.0
Away7124-14.3
Overall (AH)15609-340.0
Home (AH)8404050.0
Away (AH)7205-328.6
Goals Over15618-240.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Schalke 04 Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
148225680000020-12-16 BundesLiga Hamburg vs Schalke 04 0 : 0 2 - 1
148198140000017-12-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Freiburg 0 : 1 1 - 1
148147020000011-12-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
148122390000008-12-16 Europe League Salzburg vs Schalke 04 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
148025340000027-11-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Darmstadt 0 : 1 1/4 3 - 1
148000680000024-11-16 Europe League Schalke 04 vs Nice 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
147956220000019-11-16 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Schalke 04 0 : 0 0 - 1
147844620000006-11-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1 3 - 1
147775860000029-10-16 BundesLiga Dortmund vs Schalke 04 0 : 1 0 - 0
147750750000026-10-16 German Cup Nurnberg vs Schalke 04 1/2 : 0 2 - 3
147723660000023-10-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Mainz 0 : 1/2 3 - 0
147653820000015-10-16 BundesLiga Augsburg vs Schalke 04 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
147542220000002-10-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Monchengladbach 0 : 1/4 4 - 0
147516840000029-09-16 Europe League Schalke 04 vs Salzburg 0 : 3/4 3 - 1
147481020000025-09-16 BundesLiga Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04 1/4 : 0 2 - 1
147448080000021-09-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs FC Cologne 0 : 1/4 1 - 3
147421260000018-09-16 BundesLiga Hertha Berlin vs Schalke 04 0 : 0 2 - 0
147396630000015-09-16 Europe League Nice vs Schalke 04 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
147344580000009-09-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munich 1 1/2 : 0 0 - 2
147230460000027-08-16 BundesLiga Frankfurt vs Schalke 04 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
Page  of