Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Torino

Torino

All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall10451-40.0
Home5140-20.0
Away5311-60.0
Overall (AH)10406-240.0
Home (AH)5104-320.0
Away (AH)5302160.0
Goals Over10514150.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Italy Serie A Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall7331-42.9
Home3120-33.3
Away4211-50.0
Overall (AH)7304-142.9
Home (AH)3102-133.3
Away (AH)4202050.0
Goals Over7214-228.6
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Torino Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
150686280000001-10-17 Serie A Torino vs Hellas Verona 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 2
150619230000023-09-17 Serie A Juventus vs Torino 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 0
150593310000020-09-17 Serie A Udinese vs Torino 1/4 : 0 2 - 3
150565320000017-09-17 Serie A Torino vs Sampdoria 0 : 3/4 2 - 2
150505920000010-09-17 Serie A Benevento vs Torino 1/2 : 0 0 - 1
150384960000027-08-17 Serie A Torino vs Sassuolo 0 : 3/4 3 - 0
150325470000020-08-17 Serie A Bologna vs Torino 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
150203160000006-08-17 null Freiburg vs Torino 0 : 1 1 - 2
150185520000004-08-17 Europe League Torino vs Huddersfield 0 : 1/2 2 - 2
150185520000004-08-17 null Torino vs Huddersfield 0 : 1/2 2 - 2
Page  of