Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Crotone

Crotone

All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall7124-14.3
Home5122-20.0
Away2002-0.0
Overall (AH)7133-228.6
Home (AH)5122-140.0
Away (AH)2011-10.0
Goals Over7304-142.9
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Italy Serie A Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall6114-16.7
Home4112-25.0
Away2002-0.0
Overall (AH)6123-233.3
Home (AH)4112-125.0
Away (AH)2011-10.0
Goals Over6204-233.3
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Crotone Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
150625800000024-09-17 Serie A Crotone vs Benevento 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
150593310000020-09-17 Serie A Atalanta vs Crotone 0 : 1 1/4 5 - 1
150556680000016-09-17 Serie A Crotone vs Inter Milan 1 1/4 : 0 0 - 2
150504840000010-09-17 Serie A Cagliari vs Crotone 0 : 1 1 - 0
150385950000027-08-17 Serie A Crotone vs Hellas Verona 0 : 0 0 - 0
150325470000020-08-17 Serie A Crotone vs AC Milan 1 : 0 0 - 3
150195780000005-08-17 null Crotone vs Cagliari 0 : 0 2 - 2
Page  of