Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
France

France

All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall301587-50.0
Home16844-50.0
Away14743-50.0
Overall (AH)308319-1130.0
Home (AH)164210-631.2
Away (AH)14419-528.6
Goals Over3011217-640.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
World Cup 2010 South Africa Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall5113-20.0
Home1001-0.0
Away4112-25.0
Overall (AH)5005-50.0
Home (AH)1001-10.0
Away (AH)4004-40.0
Goals Over5311260.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
France Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
149738040000013-06-17 null France vs England 0 : 1 3 - 2
149703390000009-06-17 WC2010 South Africa Sweden vs France 3/4 : 0 2 - 1
149643000000002-06-17 null France vs Paraguay 0 : 1 1/4 5 - 0
149072400000028-03-17 null France vs Spain 0 : 1/4 0 - 2
149047110000025-03-17 WC2010 South Africa Luxembourg vs France 3 : 0 1 - 3
132140880000015-11-11 Friendly France vs Belgium 0 : 3/4 0 - 0
132106320000011-11-11 Friendly France vs United States 0 : 1 1 - 0
131839560000012-10-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying France vs Bosnia 0 : 1 1 - 1
131805000000008-10-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying France vs Albania 0 : 2 1/4 3 - 0
131535540000006-09-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Romania vs France 1/2 : 0 0 - 0
131501160000002-09-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Albania vs France 1 : 0 1 - 2
131302440000010-08-11 Friendly France vs Chile 0 : 3/4 1 - 1
130766760000009-06-11 Friendly Poland vs France 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
130740840000006-06-11 Friendly Ukraine vs France 0 : 0 1 - 4
130714860000003-06-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Belarus vs France 3/4 : 0 1 - 1
130145040000029-03-11 Friendly France vs Croatia 0 : 1/2 0 - 0
130110120000025-03-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Luxembourg vs France 2 1/2 : 0 0 - 2
129730320000009-02-11 Friendly France vs Brazil 0 : 0 1 - 0
129004560000017-11-10 Friendly England vs France 0 : 1/4 1 - 2
128693160000012-10-10 Euro 2012 Qualifying France vs Luxembourg 0 : 3 1/4 2 - 0
128667240000009-10-10 Euro 2012 Qualifying France vs Romania 0 : 1 2 - 0
128390760000007-09-10 Euro 2012 Qualifying Bosnia vs France 1/4 : 0 0 - 2
128356200000003-09-10 Euro 2012 Qualifying France vs Belarus 0 : 1 1/4 0 - 1
128157570000011-08-10 Friendly Norway vs France 0 : 0 2 - 1
127723680000022-06-10 WC2010 South Africa South Africa vs France 1/4 : 0 2 - 1
127682100000017-06-10 WC2010 South Africa France vs Mexico 0 : 1/4 0 - 2
127630260000011-06-10 WC2010 South Africa Uruguay vs France 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
127568880000004-06-10 Friendly France vs China 0 : 2 1/4 0 - 1
127526760000030-05-10 Friendly Tunisia vs France 3/4 : 0 1 - 1
127492200000026-05-10 Friendly France vs Costa Rica 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 1
Page  of