Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall302523-6.7
Home121110-8.3
Away181413-5.6
Overall (AH)3014214050.0
Home (AH)12516-141.7
Away (AH)18918150.0
Goals Over308220-1230.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
World Cup 2010 South Africa Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall1001-0.0
Home1001-0.0
Away0000-
Overall (AH)1001-10.0
Home (AH)1001-10.0
Away (AH)00000
Goals Over11001100.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Liechtenstein Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
149038470000024-03-17 WC2010 South Africa Liechtenstein vs Macedonia 1 1/4 : 0 0 - 3
132105240000011-11-11 Friendly Hungary vs Liechtenstein 0 : 2 1/4 5 - 0
131813640000009-10-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Liechtenstein vs Scotland 1 1/2 : 0 0 - 1
131536080000006-09-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Spain vs Liechtenstein 0 : 4 1/2 6 - 0
131499720000002-09-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Lithuania vs Liechtenstein 0 : 1 1/2 0 - 0
131302170000010-08-11 Friendly Liechtenstein vs Switzerland 2 1/4 : 0 1 - 2
130714380000003-06-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Liechtenstein vs Lithuania 1 : 0 2 - 0
130143780000029-03-11 Euro 2012 Qualifying Czech vs Liechtenstein 0 : 3 2 - 0
129728160000009-02-11 Friendly San Marino vs Liechtenstein 1 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
129003390000017-11-10 Friendly Estonia vs Liechtenstein 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 1
128692800000012-10-10 Euro 2012 Qualifying Liechtenstein vs Czech 2 : 0 0 - 2
128390760000007-09-10 Euro 2012 Qualifying Scotland vs Liechtenstein 0 : 2 1/2 2 - 1
128356110000003-09-10 Euro 2012 Qualifying Liechtenstein vs Spain 3 3/4 : 0 0 - 4
128157660000011-08-10 Friendly Iceland vs Liechtenstein 0 : 1 3/4 1 - 1
125822520000014-11-09 Friendly Croatia vs Liechtenstein 0 : 3 1/4 5 - 0
125554320000014-10-09 WC2010 Europe Liechtenstein vs Wales 3/4 : 0 0 - 2
125519760000010-10-09 WC2010 Europe Liechtenstein vs Azerbaijan 0 : 0 0 - 2
125256060000010-09-09 WC2010 Europe Liechtenstein vs Finland 1 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
125212680000005-09-09 WC2010 Europe Russia vs Liechtenstein 0 : 3 1/4 3 - 0
124434714000006-06-09 WC2010 Europe Finland vs Liechtenstein 0 : 2 1/4 2 - 1
123865380000002-04-09 WC2010 Europe Liechtenstein vs Russia 2 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
123830280000029-03-09 WC2010 Europe Germany vs Liechtenstein 0 : 4 1/2 4 - 0
123433200000011-02-09 Friendly Liechtenstein vs Iceland 1 1/4 : 0 0 - 2
122716260000020-11-08 Friendly Slovakia vs Liechtenstein 0 : 2 4 - 0
122378580000011-10-08 WC2010 Europe Wales vs Liechtenstein 0 : 2 2 - 0
122110560000010-09-08 WC2010 Europe Azerbaijan vs Liechtenstein 0 : 1 0 - 0
122076990000007-09-08 WC2010 Europe Liechtenstein vs Germany 3 1/2 : 0 0 - 6
121930110000021-08-08 Friendly Albania vs Liechtenstein 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 0
121221534000031-05-08 Friendly Switzerland vs Liechtenstein 0 : 2 3/4 3 - 0
120659400000027-03-08 Friendly Malta vs Liechtenstein 0 : 1/4 7 - 1
Page  of